Added Removed

18-03 19:09 Bugter, Luuc
(BEAT Cycling)
18-03 19:09 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(BEAT Cycling)
18-03 19:08 Trainini, Tomas
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
18-03 19:05 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
18-03 19:03 Delacroix, Theo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 19:03 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 19:02 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
18-03 19:02 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
18-03 19:00 Arm, Rait
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 19:00 Askey, Lewis
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 19:00 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 19:00 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 19:00 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 19:00 Guglielmi, Simon
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 14:58 Dennis, Rohan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
18-03 14:58 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
18-03 14:54 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 14:54 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 14:30 Vervloesem, Xandres
(Lotto Soudal)
18-03 14:28 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
18-03 14:28 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
18-03 14:28 Reza, Kévin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
18-03 11:33 Bouts, Jordy
(BEAT Cycling)
18-03 11:33 Bugter, Luuc
(BEAT Cycling)
18-03 11:33 Centrone, Ivan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
18-03 11:33 Coolen, Yves
(BEAT Cycling)
18-03 11:33 Denis, Thomas
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
18-03 11:31 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
18-03 11:31 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis)
18-03 11:31 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
18-03 11:31 Cerný, Josef
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-03 11:31 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
18-03 11:31 Dennis, Rohan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
18-03 11:31 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
18-03 11:31 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 11:31 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-03 11:31 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
18-03 11:31 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-03 11:31 Winter, Ludwig De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 11:21 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 11:21 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 11:21 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 11:21 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 11:21 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-03 22:38 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 22:29 Jans, Roy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 22:29 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 20:12 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 19:02 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team DSM)
17-03 19:02 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
17-03 12:43 Pidcock, Tom
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-03 12:42 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
16-03 12:31 Havik, Yoeri
(BEAT Cycling)
16-03 12:31 Hesters, Jules
(BEAT Cycling)
16-03 12:26 Backaert, Frederik
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
16-03 12:26 Barbero, Carlos
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
16-03 12:26 Brown, Connor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
16-03 12:26 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
16-03 12:26 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
16-03 12:26 Genechten, Jonas Van
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
16-03 12:26 Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-03 12:26 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
16-03 12:26 Jauregui, Quentin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
16-03 12:26 Johansen, Julius
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-03 12:26 Jones, Taj
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
16-03 12:26 Leveau, Jérémy
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-03 12:26 Meisen, Marcel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-03 12:26 Modolo, Sacha
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-03 12:26 Puppio, Antonio
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
16-03 12:26 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-03 12:26 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
16-03 12:26 Vreese, Laurens De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-03 12:26 Walscheid, Max
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
16-03 12:26 Walsleben, Philipp
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-03 12:18 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 12:18 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 12:01 Heinschke, Leon
(Team DSM)
16-03 12:01 Leijnse, Enzo
(Team DSM)
16-03 12:00 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team DSM)
16-03 12:00 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
16-03 2:44 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-03 2:44 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-03 2:42 Bock, Stijn De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-03 2:42 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-03 2:42 Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-03 2:42 Verhofstadt, Thibau
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-03 2:37 Bartolozzi, Andrea
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:37 Elzakker, Wout van
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:37 Empel, Etienne van
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:37 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:37 Gradek, Kamil
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:37 Iacchi, Alessandro
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:37 Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:37 Schneiter, Joab
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:37 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:37 Stojnić, Veljko
(Vini Zabù)
16-03 2:35 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-03 2:35 Castrique, Jonas
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-03 2:35 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-03 2:35 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-03 2:35 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-03 2:35 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-03 2:35 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-03 2:35 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-03 2:24 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Total Direct Energie)
16-03 2:24 Ferron, Valentin
(Total Direct Energie)
16-03 2:24 Geniez, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
16-03 2:24 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
16-03 2:24 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
16-03 2:24 Maitre, Florian
(Total Direct Energie)
16-03 2:24 Ourselin, Paul
(Total Direct Energie)
16-03 2:24 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Total Direct Energie)
13-03 10:26 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-03 10:26 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-03 10:26 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-03 10:26 Backer, Bert De
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-03 10:26 Barbero, Carlos
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
13-03 10:26 Barbier, Pierre
(Team Delko)
13-03 10:26 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-03 10:26 Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-03 10:26 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-03 10:26 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis)
13-03 10:26 Bevilacqua, Mattia
(Vini Zabù)
13-03 10:26 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-03 10:26 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-03 10:26 Bock, Stijn De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
13-03 10:26 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
13-03 10:26 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-03 10:26 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Total Direct Energie)
13-03 10:26 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-03 10:26 Bouts, Jordy
(BEAT Cycling)
13-03 10:26 Brown, Connor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
13-03 10:26 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-03 10:26 Budding, Martijn
(BEAT Cycling)
13-03 10:26 Cabot, Jérémy
(Total Direct Energie)
13-03 10:26 Carisey, Clément
(Team Delko)
13-03 10:26 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
13-03 10:26 Centrone, Ivan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-03 10:26 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-03 10:26 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
13-03 10:26 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-03 10:26 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-03 10:26 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-03 10:26 Decker, Alfdan De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
13-03 10:26 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-03 10:26 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-03 10:26 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-03 10:26 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-03 10:26 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-03 10:26 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-03 10:26 Ferron, Valentin
(Total Direct Energie)
13-03 10:26 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù)
13-03 10:26 Gaillard, Marlon
(Total Direct Energie)
13-03 10:26 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
13-03 10:26 Geniez, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
13-03 10:26 Goeman, Andreas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
13-03 10:26 Gonçalves, José
(Team Delko)
13-03 10:26 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
13-03 10:26 Gradek, Kamil
(Vini Zabù)
13-03 10:26 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
13-03 10:26 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
13-03 10:26 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-03 10:26 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
13-03 10:26 Guglielmi, Simon
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-03 10:26 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-03 10:26 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
13-03 10:26 Havik, Piotr
(BEAT Cycling)
13-03 10:26 Jans, Roy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-03 10:26 Jauregui, Quentin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-03 10:26 Jensen, August
(Team Delko)
13-03 10:26 Johansen, Julius
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-03 10:26 Joseph, Thomas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
13-03 10:26 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-03 10:26 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
13-03 10:26 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-03 10:26 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-03 10:26 Kreder, Wesley
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-03 10:26 Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-03 10:26 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-03 10:26 Lemoine, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-03 10:26 Leroux, Samuel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-03 10:26 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-03 10:26 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-03 10:26 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-03 10:26 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-03 10:26 Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
13-03 10:26 Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabù)
13-03 10:26 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-03 10:26 Meisen, Marcel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-03 10:26 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-03 10:26 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-03 10:26 Minali, Riccardo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-03 10:26 Modolo, Sacha
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-03 10:26 Monaco, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-03 10:26 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
13-03 10:26 Morice, Julien
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
13-03 10:26 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
13-03 10:26 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-03 10:26 Museeuw, Stefano
(BEAT Cycling)
13-03 10:26 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-03 10:26 Orrico, Davide
(Vini Zabù)
13-03 10:26 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-03 10:26 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
13-03 10:26 Picoux, Maximilien
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-03 10:26 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-03 10:26 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-03 10:26 Plus, Jasper De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-03 10:26 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-03 10:26 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-03 10:26 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-03 10:26 Rajović, Dušan
(Team Delko)
13-03 10:26 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-03 10:26 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-03 10:26 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-03 10:26 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-03 10:26 Richardson, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-03 10:26 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-03 10:26 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-03 10:26 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
13-03 10:26 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-03 10:26 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team Delko)
13-03 10:26 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-03 10:26 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Vini Zabù)
13-03 10:26 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-03 10:26 Stojnić, Veljko
(Vini Zabù)
13-03 10:26 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
13-03 10:26 Sunderland, Dylan
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
13-03 10:26 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
13-03 10:26 Tabellion, Valentin
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-03 10:26 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
13-03 10:26 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
13-03 10:26 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-03 10:26 Trainini, Tomas
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-03 10:26 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-03 10:26 Vallée, Boris
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-03 10:26 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-03 10:26 Vervloesem, Xandres
(Lotto Soudal)
13-03 10:26 Walsleben, Philipp
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-03 10:26 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-03 10:26 Wærsted, Syver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-03 10:26 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-03 10:26 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-03 10:26 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-03 10:26 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-03 10:26 Witte, Matthias De
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-03 10:26 Wouters, Enzo
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
13-03 10:26 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-03 10:19 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
13-03 10:19 Archbold, Shane
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-03 10:19 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-03 10:19 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-03 10:19 Cavendish, Mark
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-03 10:19 Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
13-03 10:19 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-03 10:19 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-03 10:19 Garrison, Ian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-03 10:19 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-03 10:19 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-03 10:19 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-03 10:19 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-03 10:19 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
13-03 10:19 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-03 10:19 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
13-03 10:19 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-03 10:19 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-03 10:19 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-03 10:19 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-03 10:19 Pidcock, Tom
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-03 10:19 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-03 10:19 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-03 10:19 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-03 10:19 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-03 10:19 Salmon, Martin
(Team DSM)
13-03 10:19 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-03 10:19 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-03 10:19 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-03 10:19 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-03 10:19 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-03 10:19 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-02 16:11 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)

Bredene Koksijde Classic

Starts on | Riders: 166 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bora - Hansgrohe

1 Politt, Nils
2 Gamper, Patrick
3 Laas, Martin
4 Pöstlberger, Lukas
5 Sagan, Juraj
6 Selig, Rüdiger
7 Walls, Matthew

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

11 Cavendish, Mark
12 Archbold, Shane
13 Garrison, Ian
14 Keisse, Iljo
15 Sénéchal, Florian
16 Steels, Stijn
17 Cerný, Josef

UAE Team Emirates

21 Bjerg, Mikkel
22 Riabushenko, Alexandr
23 Laengen, Vegard Stake
24 Marcato, Marco
25 Molano, Sebastián
26 Oliveira, Ivo
27 Oliveira, Rui

Team DSM

31 Dainese, Alberto
32 Heinschke, Leon
33 Eekhoff, Nils
34 Märkl, Niklas
35 Salmon, Martin
36 Leijnse, Enzo
37 Leknessund, Andreas

INEOS Grenadiers

41 Narváez, Jhonatan
43 Hayter, Ethan
44 Gołaś, Michał
45 Wurf, Cameron
46 Rodriguez, Carlos

Trek - Segafredo

51 Pedersen, Mads
53 Kamp, Alexander
54 Liepins, Emīls
55 Moschetti, Matteo
56 Kort, Koen de
57 Kirsch, Alex

Groupama - FDJ

61 Brunel, Alexys
62 Stewart, Jake
63 Arm, Rait
64 Askey, Lewis
65 Davy, Clément
66 Le Gac, Olivier
67 Lienhard, Fabian

Lotto Soudal

71 Conca, Filippo
72 Holmes, Matthew
73 Grignard, Sébastien
74 Moniquet, Sylvain
75 Sweeny, Harry
76 Thijssen, Gerben

Cofidis

81 Consonni, Simone
82 Sajnok, Szymon
83 Bohli, Tom
84 Carvalho, André
85 Morin, Emmanuel
86 Wallays, Jelle

Israel Start-Up Nation

91 Barbier, Rudy
94 Jones, Taj
95 Renard, Alexis
96 Vahtra, Norman
97 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

101 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
102 Puppio, Antonio
103 Hansen, Lasse Norman
104 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
105 Pelucchi, Matteo
106 Sunderland, Dylan
107 Walscheid, Max

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

111 Plus, Jasper De
112 Kreder, Wesley
113 Minali, Riccardo
114 Winter, Ludwig De
115 Delacroix, Theo
116 Poppel, Boy van
117 Poppel, Danny van

Alpecin - Fenix

121 Merlier, Tim
122 Rickaert, Jonas
123 Vreese, Laurens De
124 Bayer, Tobias
125 Planckaert, Edward
126 Richardson, Alexander
127 Taminiaux, Lionel

Team Arkéa - Samsic

131 Boudat, Thomas
132 Declercq, Benjamin
133 Grondin, Donavan
134 Noppe, Christophe
135 Pajur, Markus
136 Riou, Alan
137 Welten, Bram

Team Delko

141 Barbier, Pierre
142 Carisey, Clément
143 Jensen, August
144 Gonçalves, José
145 Grosu, Eduard
146 Rajović, Dušan
147 Siskevicius, Evaldas

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

151 Backaert, Frederik
152 Backer, Bert De
153 Debusschere, Jens
154 Genechten, Jonas Van
155 Reza, Kévin
156 Lemoine, Cyril
157 Morice, Julien

Total Direct Energie

162 Cabot, Jérémy
163 Maitre, Florian
164 Ourselin, Paul
165 Gaillard, Marlon
166 Gaudin, Damien
167 Soupe, Geoffrey

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

171 Dupont, Timothy
172 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
173 Menten, Milan
174 Vallée, Boris
175 Paquot, Tom
176 Castrique, Jonas
177 Wirtgen, Tom

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

181 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
182 Hulgaard, Morten
183 Larsen, Niklas
184 Resell, Erik
185 Skaarseth, Anders
186 Tiller, Rasmus
187 Wærsted, Syver

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

191 Apers, Ruben
192 Colman, Alex
193 Ketele, Kenny De
194 Reynders, Jens
195 Warlop, Jordi
196 Weemaes, Sasha
197 Willems, Thimo

Vini Zabù

201 Bevilacqua, Mattia
202 Bartolozzi, Andrea
203 Iacchi, Alessandro
204 Schneiter, Joab
205 Orrico, Davide
206 Elzakker, Wout van
207 Empel, Etienne van

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

211 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
212 Lonardi, Giovanni
213 Maestri, Mirco
214 Mazzucco, Fabio
215 Monaco, Alessandro
217 Zoccarato, Samuele

Tarteletto - Isorex

221 Goeman, Andreas
222 Marchand, Gianni
223 Verhofstadt, Thibau
224 Decker, Alfdan De
225 Joseph, Thomas
226 Teugels, Lennert
227 Wouters, Enzo

Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole

231 Witte, Matthias De
232 Leveau, Jérémy
233 Denis, Thomas
234 Picoux, Maximilien
235 Tabellion, Valentin
236 Leroux, Samuel
237 Vermeulen, Emiel

BEAT Cycling

241 Schip, Jan-Willem van
242 Budding, Martijn
243 Hesters, Jules
244 Havik, Piotr
245 Havik, Yoeri
246 Museeuw, Stefano
247 Coolen, Yves