Added Removed

26-03 11:24 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 11:24 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 11:24 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 11:24 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 11:24 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 11:24 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 11:24 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-03 18:53 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-03 18:53 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-03 18:53 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-03 18:53 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-03 18:51 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(EF Education - Nippo)
25-03 18:51 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - Nippo)
25-03 18:51 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-03 18:51 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-03 18:51 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - Nippo)
25-03 18:49 Clarke, Simon
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
25-03 18:49 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
25-03 18:49 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
25-03 18:48 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-03 18:48 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-03 18:46 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-03 18:46 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-03 18:46 Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-03 18:46 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-03 18:43 Kreder, Wesley
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-03 18:43 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-03 18:41 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-03 18:41 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-03 12:46 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-03 12:46 Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-03 12:41 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
25-03 12:41 Peák, Barnabás
(Team BikeExchange)
25-03 12:40 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
25-03 12:40 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
25-03 12:38 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
25-03 12:36 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
25-03 12:36 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
25-03 12:34 Dillier, Silvan
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-03 12:34 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-03 12:34 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-03 12:34 Vreese, Laurens De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-03 12:33 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-03 12:33 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-03 11:20 Salmon, Martin
(Team DSM)
24-03 22:55 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
24-03 11:01 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
24-03 11:01 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-03 11:01 Bennett, Sean
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
24-03 11:01 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-03 11:01 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-03 11:01 Dillier, Silvan
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-03 11:01 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
24-03 11:01 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-03 11:01 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-03 11:01 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-03 11:01 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-03 11:01 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-03 11:01 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
24-03 11:01 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
24-03 11:01 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
24-03 11:01 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
24-03 11:01 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-03 11:01 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
24-03 11:01 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-03 11:01 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-03 11:01 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-03 11:01 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - Nippo)
24-03 11:01 Vanendert, Jelle
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
24-03 11:01 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-03 11:01 Winter, Ludwig De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-03 11:01 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
24-03 11:01 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
24-03 11:01 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-03 10:49 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-03 10:49 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
23-03 13:12 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
23-03 13:08 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
23-03 1:44 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
23-03 1:44 Stork, Florian
(Team DSM)
23-03 1:42 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
23-03 1:42 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
23-03 1:42 Orrico, Davide
(Vini Zabù)
23-03 1:42 Tortomasi, Leonardo
(Vini Zabù)
22-03 14:16 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
22-03 14:16 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
22-03 14:16 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
22-03 14:16 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 9:58 Affini, Edoardo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 9:58 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
17-03 9:58 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
17-03 9:58 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 9:58 Baarle, Dylan van
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-03 9:58 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 9:58 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-03 9:58 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 9:58 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 9:58 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 9:58 Bennett, Sean
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 9:58 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-03 9:58 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 9:58 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-03 9:58 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-03 9:58 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 9:58 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 9:58 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
17-03 9:58 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-03 9:58 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 9:58 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 9:58 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 9:58 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 9:58 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 9:58 Claeys, Dimitri
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 9:58 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 9:58 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 9:58 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
17-03 9:58 Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Movistar Team)
17-03 9:58 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 9:58 Dekker, David
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 9:58 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
17-03 9:58 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 9:58 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-03 9:58 Di Renzo, Andrea
(Vini Zabù)
17-03 9:58 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-03 9:58 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
17-03 9:58 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 9:58 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 9:58 Durbridge, Luke
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 9:58 Edmondson, Alex
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 9:58 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 9:58 Elzakker, Wout van
(Vini Zabù)
17-03 9:58 Empel, Etienne van
(Vini Zabù)
17-03 9:58 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
17-03 9:58 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 9:58 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 9:58 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
17-03 9:58 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 9:58 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 9:58 Gestel, Dries Van
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 9:58 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 9:58 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 9:58 Gogl, Michael
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 9:58 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-03 9:58 González, Roberto
(Vini Zabù)
17-03 9:58 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 9:58 Haller, Marco
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 9:58 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 9:58 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-03 9:58 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-03 9:58 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-03 9:58 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
17-03 9:58 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 9:58 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 9:58 Houle, Hugo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 9:58 Hvideberg, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-03 9:58 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
17-03 9:58 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 9:58 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-03 9:58 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-03 9:58 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 9:58 Kreder, Wesley
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 9:58 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 9:58 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 9:58 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-03 9:58 Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-03 9:58 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 9:58 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 9:58 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-03 9:58 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 9:58 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 9:58 Maitre, Florian
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 9:58 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-03 9:58 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
17-03 9:58 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 9:58 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 9:58 Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 9:58 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 9:58 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
17-03 9:58 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-03 9:58 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-03 9:58 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
17-03 9:58 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 9:58 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-03 9:58 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-03 9:58 Orrico, Davide
(Vini Zabù)
17-03 9:58 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 9:58 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 9:58 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
17-03 9:58 Perry, Ben
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 9:58 Petelin, Jan
(Vini Zabù)
17-03 9:58 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 9:58 Pidcock, Tom
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-03 9:58 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 9:58 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 9:58 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 9:58 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-03 9:58 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-03 9:58 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-03 9:58 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 9:58 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-03 9:58 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 9:58 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 9:58 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
17-03 9:58 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-03 9:58 Schneiter, Joab
(Vini Zabù)
17-03 9:58 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-03 9:58 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 9:58 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 9:58 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-03 9:58 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-03 9:58 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 9:58 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 9:58 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 9:58 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 9:58 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 9:58 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 9:58 Stork, Florian
(Team DSM)
17-03 9:58 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 9:58 Suter, Joël
(Swiss National Team)
17-03 9:58 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team DSM)
17-03 9:58 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 9:58 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 9:58 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 9:58 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-03 9:58 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 9:58 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-03 9:58 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-03 9:58 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 9:58 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 9:58 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 9:58 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - Nippo)
17-03 9:58 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
17-03 9:58 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 9:58 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 9:58 Vergaerde, Otto
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 9:58 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 9:58 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 9:58 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 9:58 Vreese, Laurens De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 9:58 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 9:58 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
17-03 9:58 Wærsted, Syver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-03 9:58 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 9:58 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 9:58 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 9:58 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-03 9:58 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-03 9:58 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-03 2:26 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-02 12:33 Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
12-02 1:42 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 19:53 Benoot, Tiesj
(Team DSM)
24-01 22:14 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-01 13:18 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
21-01 20:03 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
18-01 11:20 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-01 11:19 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-01 17:11 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
16-01 2:35 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
14-01 13:56 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:55 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:55 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:55 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
11-01 10:42 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-01 10:39 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-01 10:39 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-01 21:18 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-01 17:06 Aert, Wout van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)

E3 Saxo Bank Classic

Starts on | Riders: 168 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

1 Stybar, Zdenek
2 Lampaert, Yves
3 Declercq, Tim
4 Ballerini, Davide
5 Sénéchal, Florian
6 Lerberghe, Bert Van
7 Asgreen, Kasper

Lotto Soudal

11 Gilbert, Philippe
12 Degenkolb, John
13 Frison, Frederik
14 Buyst, Jasper De
15 Vermeersch, Florian
16 Oldani, Stefano
17 Moer, Brent Van

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

21 Gendt, Aimé De
22 Winter, Ludwig De
23 Poppel, Boy van
24 Hoorn, Taco van der
25 Koch, Jonas
26 Pasqualon, Andrea
27 Vliegen, Loïc

AG2R Citroën Team

31 Avermaet, Greg Van
32 Naesen, Oliver
33 Dewulf, Stan
34 Schär, Michael
35 Touzé, Damien
36 Duval, Julien
37 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Team Jumbo - Visma

41 Aert, Wout van
42 Dekker, David
43 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
44 Roosen, Timo
45 Affini, Edoardo
46 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
47 Wynants, Maarten

Israel Start-Up Nation

61 Vanmarcke, Sep
62 Greipel, André
63 Renard, Alexis
64 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
65 Zabel, Rick
66 Vahtra, Norman
67 Biermans, Jenthe

Team DSM

71 Benoot, Tiesj
72 Denz, Nico
73 Andersen, Søren Kragh
74 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
75 Salmon, Martin
76 Eekhoff, Nils
77 Sütterlin, Jasha

Trek - Segafredo

81 Stuyven, Jasper
82 Liepins, Emīls
83 Pedersen, Mads
84 Kort, Koen de
85 Simmons, Quinn
86 Kirsch, Alex
87 Theuns, Edward

INEOS Grenadiers

91 Pidcock, Tom
92 Doull, Owain
93 Gołaś, Michał
94 Narváez, Jhonatan
95 Basso, Leonardo
96 Baarle, Dylan van
97 Wurf, Cameron

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

101 Campenaerts, Victor
102 Clarke, Simon
103 Claeys, Dimitri
104 Hansen, Lasse Norman
105 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
106 Vinjebo, Emil
107 Gogl, Michael

Bahrain Victorious

111 Colbrelli, Sonny
112 Feng, Chun Kai
113 Haller, Marco
114 Milan, Jonathan
115 Sieberg, Marcel
116 Haussler, Heinrich
117 Teuns, Dylan

Astana - Premier Tech

121 Zakharov, Artyom
122 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
123 Gidich, Yevgeniy
124 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
125 Houle, Hugo
126 Martinelli, Davide
127 Perry, Ben

Cofidis

131 Wallays, Jelle
132 Bohli, Tom
133 Consonni, Simone
134 Drucker, Jempy
135 Sajnok, Szymon
136 Carvalho, André
137 Allegaert, Piet

EF Education - Nippo

141 Bettiol, Alberto
142 Keukeleire, Jens
143 Bissegger, Stefan
144 Beppu, Fumiyuki
145 Langeveld, Sebastian
146 Berg, Julius van den
147 Rutsch, Jonas

Groupama - FDJ

151 Brunel, Alexys
152 Geniets, Kévin
153 Küng, Stefan
154 Le Gac, Olivier
155 Lienhard, Fabian
156 Guarnieri, Jacopo
157 Stewart, Jake

Movistar Team

161 Cullaigh, Gabriel
162 Erviti, Imanol
163 García Cortina, Iván
164 Hollmann, Juri
165 Jacobs, Johan
166 Mas, Lluís
167 Serrano, Gonzalo

Team BikeExchange

171 Matthews, Michael
172 Durbridge, Luke
173 Edmondson, Alex
174 Peák, Barnabás
175 Konychev, Alexander
176 Bauer, Jack
177 Stannard, Robert

UAE Team Emirates

181 Trentin, Matteo
182 Gaviria, Fernando
183 Kristoff, Alexander
184 Gibbons, Ryan
185 Oliveira, Ivo
186 Oliveira, Rui
187 Bjerg, Mikkel

Alpecin - Fenix

191 Poel, Mathieu van der
192 Bondt, Dries De
193 Meurisse, Xandro
194 Tier, Floris De
195 Vergaerde, Otto
196 Vakoč, Petr
197 Vermeersch, Gianni

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

201 Mertz, Rémy
202 Menten, Milan
203 Livyns, Arjen
204 Paquot, Tom
205 Vanendert, Jelle
207 Wirtgen, Tom

Swiss National Team

206 Suter, Joël

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

211 Beullens, Cedric
212 Colman, Alex
213 Vylder, Lindsay De
214 Wilde, Gilles De
215 Sprengers, Thomas
216 Poucke, Aaron Van
217 Vanhoof, Ward

Total Direct Energie

221 Terpstra, Niki
222 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
223 Maitre, Florian
224 Soupe, Geoffrey
225 Gaudin, Damien
226 Turgis, Anthony
227 Gestel, Dries Van

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

231 Hoelgaard, Markus
232 Hvideberg, Jonas
233 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
234 Resell, Erik
235 Skaarseth, Anders
236 Tiller, Rasmus
237 Wærsted, Syver

Vini Zabù

241 Di Renzo, Andrea
242 González, Roberto
243 Tortomasi, Leonardo
244 Petelin, Jan
245 Schneiter, Joab
246 Elzakker, Wout van
247 Empel, Etienne van