Added Removed

05-05 20:40 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-05 20:40 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-05 18:58 Barta, Will
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-05 18:58 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - Nippo)
04-05 18:33 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-05 17:52 Sosa, Ivan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-05 16:10 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-05 16:10 Christian, Mark
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-05 16:10 Dina, Márton
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-05 16:10 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-05 16:10 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-05 16:10 Wackermann, Luca
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
04-05 13:32 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-05 13:32 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-05 14:03 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain Victorious)
03-05 14:03 Buitrago, Santiago
(Bahrain Victorious)
03-05 14:03 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain Victorious)
03-05 14:03 Valls, Rafa
(Bahrain Victorious)
03-05 11:05 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-05 11:05 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-05 10:28 Pellaud, Simon
(Swiss National Team)
01-05 16:15 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-05 16:15 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-05 14:04 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-05 14:04 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-04 13:43 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
30-04 13:43 Walscheid, Max
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
30-04 10:35 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
27-04 16:10 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-04 16:10 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-04 16:10 Badilatti, Matteo
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-04 16:10 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-04 16:10 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-04 16:10 Buitrago, Santiago
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-04 16:10 Capecchi, Eros
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-04 16:10 Dombrowski, Joe
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-04 16:10 Frankiny, Kilian
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
27-04 16:10 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
27-04 16:10 Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-04 16:10 Guglielmi, Simon
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-04 16:10 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-04 16:10 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-04 16:10 Kreder, Wesley
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-04 16:10 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
27-04 16:10 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-04 16:10 Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-04 16:10 Marengo, Umberto
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
27-04 16:10 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-04 16:10 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-04 16:10 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-04 16:10 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-04 16:10 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-04 16:10 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-04 16:10 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-04 16:10 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
27-04 16:10 Rivera, Kevin
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
27-04 16:10 Schmid, Mauro
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
27-04 16:10 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
27-04 16:10 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
27-04 16:10 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-04 16:10 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
27-04 16:10 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-04 16:00 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
27-04 16:00 Barta, Will
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-04 16:00 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-04 16:00 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange)
27-04 16:00 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-04 16:00 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-04 16:00 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-04 16:00 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-04 16:00 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
27-04 16:00 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-04 16:00 Frapporti, Mattia
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
27-04 16:00 Garderen, Tejay van
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-04 16:00 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
27-04 16:00 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-04 16:00 Hepburn, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
27-04 16:00 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-04 16:00 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-04 16:00 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-04 16:00 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange)
27-04 16:00 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - Nippo)
27-04 16:00 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-04 16:00 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-04 16:00 Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
27-04 16:00 Ponomar, Andrii
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
27-04 16:00 Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana - Premier Tech)
27-04 16:00 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
27-04 16:00 Ravasi, Edward
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
27-04 16:00 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-04 16:00 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
27-04 16:00 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-04 16:00 Scotson, Callum
(Team BikeExchange)
27-04 16:00 Tagliani, Filippo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
27-04 16:00 Tesfatzion, Natnael
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
27-04 16:00 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
27-04 16:00 Venchiarutti, Nicola
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
27-04 16:00 Vervaeke, Louis
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-04 15:34 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis)
27-04 15:34 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
27-04 15:34 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
27-04 15:34 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
27-04 15:34 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
27-04 15:34 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
27-04 15:34 Rochas, Rémy
(Cofidis)
27-04 15:34 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
27-04 15:34 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis)
27-04 13:56 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-04 10:32 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-04 10:29 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-04 13:15 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-04 13:10 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-04 19:30 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-04 19:58 Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
22-04 19:58 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-04 16:43 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-04 13:35 Moscon, Gianni
(INEOS Grenadiers)
21-04 14:38 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-04 19:54 Aru, Fabio
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-04 0:50 Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-04 0:50 Sobrero, Matteo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
16-04 18:49 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-04 14:06 Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-04 14:06 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
14-04 11:16 Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
14-04 11:16 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
14-04 11:16 Kanter, Max
(Team DSM)
14-04 11:16 Storer, Michael
(Team DSM)
12-04 18:21 Kangert, Tanel
(Team BikeExchange)
11-04 18:29 Taaramäe, Rein
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-04 18:24 Aru, Fabio
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
11-04 18:24 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange)
11-04 18:24 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-04 18:24 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
11-04 18:24 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 18:24 Gebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-04 18:24 Hamilton, Chris
(Team DSM)
11-04 18:24 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
11-04 18:24 Hindley, Jai
(Team DSM)
11-04 18:24 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 18:24 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-04 18:24 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-04 18:24 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-04 18:24 Nieve, Mikel
(Team BikeExchange)
11-04 18:24 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
11-04 18:24 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
11-04 18:24 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 18:24 Roche, Nicolas
(Team DSM)
11-04 18:24 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange)
11-04 18:24 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 18:14 Almeida, João
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-04 18:14 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-04 18:14 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
11-04 18:14 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
11-04 18:14 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
11-04 18:14 Caicedo, Jonathan Klever
(EF Education - Nippo)
11-04 18:14 Cataldo, Dario
(Movistar Team)
11-04 18:14 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
11-04 18:14 Dowsett, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
11-04 18:14 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-04 18:14 Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Education - Nippo)
11-04 18:14 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
11-04 18:14 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-04 18:14 Hirt, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-04 18:14 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
11-04 18:14 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
11-04 18:14 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
11-04 18:14 Minali, Riccardo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-04 18:14 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-04 18:14 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
11-04 18:14 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-04 18:14 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
11-04 18:14 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-04 18:14 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-04 18:14 Valter, Attila
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-04 18:14 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
11-04 18:14 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
11-04 18:14 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
11-04 17:34 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-04 17:34 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-04 17:34 Belletti, Manuel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-04 17:34 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-04 17:34 Bidard, François
(AG2R Citroën Team)
11-04 17:34 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
11-04 17:34 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
11-04 17:34 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-04 17:34 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
11-04 17:34 Capecchi, Eros
(Bahrain Victorious)
11-04 17:34 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain Victorious)
11-04 17:34 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
11-04 17:34 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis)
11-04 17:34 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-04 17:34 Frapporti, Mattia
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-04 17:34 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
11-04 17:34 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana - Premier Tech)
11-04 17:34 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
11-04 17:34 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
11-04 17:34 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain Victorious)
11-04 17:34 Rivera, Kevin
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-04 17:34 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana - Premier Tech)
11-04 17:34 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
11-04 17:34 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
11-04 17:34 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
11-04 17:34 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
11-04 17:34 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-04 17:34 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
11-04 17:34 Wackermann, Luca
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-04 17:34 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-04 11:36 Martin, Dan
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
18-03 15:08 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
26-02 12:53 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education - Nippo)
26-02 12:53 Tejada, Harold
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-02 1:13 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 11:14 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-02 9:51 Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
18-02 18:13 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-02 18:33 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-02 16:52 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
13-02 21:50 Sosa, Ivan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-02 8:40 Meyer, Cameron
(Team BikeExchange)
03-02 23:43 Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-02 23:43 Puccio, Salvatore
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-02 23:43 Sivakov, Pavel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-02 14:26 Bernal, Egan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-02 14:26 Martínez, Daniel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-01 12:54 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
22-01 13:10 Affini, Edoardo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-01 13:10 Bennett, George
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-01 13:10 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-01 13:10 Dekker, David
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-01 13:10 Emden, Jos van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-01 13:10 Foss, Tobias
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-01 13:10 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-01 13:10 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
21-01 18:21 Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
21-01 11:00 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
18-01 21:56 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
18-01 11:19 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-01 11:19 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-01 11:19 Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-01 17:09 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-01 12:04 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-01 18:05 Yates, Simon
(Team BikeExchange)
13-01 15:25 Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-01 15:25 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-01 15:25 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-01 15:25 Knox, James
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-01 15:25 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-01 14:55 Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-01 10:40 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-01 10:40 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-01 10:40 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-01 10:39 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-01 10:38 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-01 10:38 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-01 17:04 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
09-01 15:52 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-01 13:15 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-01 13:08 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-01 13:07 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-01 12:51 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-01 17:42 Bilbao, Pello
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-01 17:42 Landa, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-01 13:42 Masnada, Fausto
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)

Giro d'Italia

Starts on | Riders: 184 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

INEOS Grenadiers

1 Bernal, Egan
2 Castroviejo, Jonathan
3 Ganna, Filippo
4 Martínez, Daniel
5 Moscon, Gianni
6 Narváez, Jhonatan
7 Puccio, Salvatore
8 Sivakov, Pavel

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Gallopin, Tony
12 Bidard, François
13 Bouchard, Geoffrey
14 Champoussin, Clément
15 Gougeard, Alexis
16 Naesen, Lawrence
17 Vendrame, Andrea
18 Warbasse, Larry

Alpecin - Fenix

21 Merlier, Tim
22 Bondt, Dries De
23 Janssens, Jimmy
24 Krieger, Alexander
25 Leysen, Senne
26 Riesebeek, Oscar
27 Vermeersch, Gianni
28 Vervaeke, Louis

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

31 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
33 Ponomar, Andrii
34 Ravanelli, Simone
35 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
36 Tagliani, Filippo
37 Tesfatzion, Natnael
38 Venchiarutti, Nicola

Swiss National Team

32 Pellaud, Simon

Astana - Premier Tech

41 Vlasov, Aleksandr
42 Battistella, Samuele
43 Felline, Fabio
44 Izagirre, Gorka
45 Pronskiy, Vadim
46 Sanchez, Luis León
47 Sobrero, Matteo
48 Tejada, Harold

Bahrain Victorious

51 Landa, Mikel
52 Arashiro, Yukiya
53 Bilbao, Pello
54 Caruso, Damiano
55 Mäder, Gino
56 Mohorič, Matej
57 Tratnik, Jan
58 Valls, Rafa

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

61 Visconti, Giovanni
62 Battaglin, Enrico
63 Carboni, Giovanni
64 Fiorelli, Filippo
65 Gabburo, Davide
66 Marengo, Umberto
67 Zana, Filippo
68 Zoccarato, Samuele

Bora - Hansgrohe

71 Sagan, Peter
72 Aleotti, Giovanni
73 Benedetti, Cesare
74 Bodnar, Maciej
75 Buchmann, Emanuel
76 Fabbro, Matteo
77 Grossschartner, Felix
78 Oss, Daniel

Cofidis

81 Viviani, Elia
82 Berhane, Natnael
83 Consonni, Simone
84 Edet, Nicolas
85 Lafay, Victor
86 Rochas, Rémy
87 Sabatini, Fabio
88 Viviani, Attilio

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

91 Evenepoel, Remco
92 Almeida, João
93 Cavagna, Rémi
94 Honoré, Mikkel
95 Keisse, Iljo
96 Knox, James
97 Masnada, Fausto
98 Serry, Pieter

EF Education - Nippo

101 Carthy, Hugh
102 Caicedo, Jonathan Klever
103 Carr, Simon
104 Guerreiro, Ruben
105 Keukeleire, Jens
106 Berg, Julius van den
107 Bettiol, Alberto
109 Garderen, Tejay van

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

111 Belletti, Manuel
112 Albanese, Vincenzo
113 Christian, Mark
114 Dina, Márton
115 Fortunato, Lorenzo
116 Gavazzi, Francesco
117 Ravasi, Edward
118 Rivi, Samuele

Groupama - FDJ

121 Molard, Rudy
122 Badilatti, Matteo
123 Duchesne, Antoine
124 Guglielmi, Simon
125 Reichenbach, Sébastien
126 Seigle, Romain
127 Valter, Attila
128 Berg, Lars van den

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

131 Hirt, Jan
132 Hermans, Quinten
133 Kreder, Wesley
134 Minali, Riccardo
135 Pasqualon, Andrea
136 Petilli, Simone
137 Taaramäe, Rein
138 Hoorn, Taco van der

Israel Start-Up Nation

141 Martin, Dan
142 Bevin, Patrick
143 Brändle, Matthias
144 Cimolai, Davide
145 De Marchi, Alessandro
146 Dowsett, Alex
147 Neilands, Krists
148 Niv, Guy

Team Jumbo - Visma

151 Bennett, George
152 Affini, Edoardo
153 Bouwman, Koen
154 Dekker, David
155 Foss, Tobias
156 Groenewegen, Dylan
157 Martens, Paul
158 Emden, Jos van

Lotto Soudal

161 Ewan, Caleb
162 Buyst, Jasper De
163 Gendt, Thomas De
164 Goossens, Kobe
165 Kluge, Roger
166 Marczyński, Tomasz
167 Oldani, Stefano
168 Vanhoucke, Harm

Movistar Team

171 Soler, Marc
172 Cataldo, Dario
173 Jorgenson, Matteo
174 Oliveira, Nelson
175 Pedrero, Antonio
176 Rubio, Einer
177 Torres, Albert
178 Villella, Davide

Team BikeExchange

181 Yates, Simon
182 Hepburn, Michael
183 Juul-Jensen, Chris
184 Kangert, Tanel
185 Meyer, Cameron
186 Nieve, Mikel
187 Schultz, Nick
188 Scotson, Callum

Team DSM

191 Hindley, Jai
192 Arndt, Nikias
193 Bardet, Romain
194 Denz, Nico
195 Hamilton, Chris
196 Kanter, Max
197 Roche, Nicolas
198 Storer, Michael

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

201 Nizzolo, Giacomo
202 Campenaerts, Victor
203 Frankiny, Kilian
204 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
205 Pozzovivo, Domenico
206 Schmid, Mauro
207 Walscheid, Max
208 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Trek - Segafredo

211 Nibali, Vincenzo
212 Brambilla, Gianluca
213 Ciccone, Giulio
214 Kort, Koen de
215 Gebreigzabhier, Amanuel
216 Mollema, Bauke
217 Mosca, Jacopo
218 Moschetti, Matteo

UAE Team Emirates

221 Formolo, Davide
222 Conti, Valerio
223 Covi, Alessandro
224 Dombrowski, Joe
225 Gaviria, Fernando
226 Molano, Sebastián
227 Richeze, Maximiliano
228 Ulissi, Diego