Added Removed

04-04 19:00 Avila, Edwin
(Burgos - BH)
04-04 19:00 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
04-04 19:00 Canal, Carlos
(Burgos - BH)
04-04 19:00 Ferron, Valentin
(Total Direct Energie)
04-04 19:00 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
04-04 19:00 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
04-04 19:00 Navarro, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
04-04 19:00 Osorio, Juan Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
04-04 18:59 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-04 18:59 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-04 18:58 Frankiny, Kilian
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
04-04 18:58 Henao, Sergio
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
04-04 18:58 Sunderland, Dylan
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
04-04 18:57 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-04 18:57 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-04 18:56 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-04 18:56 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-04 18:55 Haga, Chad
(Team DSM)
04-04 18:55 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
04-04 18:54 Urán, Rigoberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
04-04 18:54 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education - Nippo)
04-04 18:53 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
04-04 18:53 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
04-04 12:44 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-04 14:45 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-04 14:45 Delacroix, Theo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-04 14:45 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-04 14:45 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-04 11:37 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
03-04 11:37 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
03-04 11:37 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
03-04 11:36 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-04 11:36 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-04 18:37 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis)
02-04 18:37 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
02-04 18:06 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-04 18:06 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-04 15:47 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
02-04 15:47 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
02-04 15:47 García, Raúl
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
02-04 15:47 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
02-04 15:47 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
02-04 15:47 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
02-04 15:12 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
02-04 15:12 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana - Premier Tech)
02-04 15:03 Bookwalter, Brent
(Team BikeExchange)
02-04 15:03 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange)
02-04 15:03 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
02-04 15:03 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange)
02-04 11:37 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
02-04 11:37 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
02-04 11:37 Bagües, Aritz
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
02-04 11:37 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
02-04 11:37 Osorio, Alejandro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
02-04 10:58 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
02-04 10:58 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
02-04 10:49 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-04 10:49 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-04 10:49 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-04 10:49 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-04 19:40 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-04 19:09 Knox, James
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-04 17:19 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
01-04 17:19 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-04 10:23 Arensman, Thymen
(Team DSM)
01-04 10:23 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Team DSM)
01-04 10:16 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-04 10:16 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-03 15:11 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-03 15:11 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 15:11 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 15:11 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-03 15:11 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-03 15:11 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 15:11 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
26-03 15:11 Arensman, Thymen
(Team DSM)
26-03 15:11 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-03 15:11 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 15:11 Aru, Fabio
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
26-03 15:11 Avila, Edwin
(Burgos - BH)
26-03 15:11 Bagües, Aritz
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-03 15:11 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
26-03 15:11 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-03 15:11 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 15:11 Bennett, Sean
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
26-03 15:11 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-03 15:11 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-03 15:11 Bilbao, Pello
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 15:11 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-03 15:11 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-03 15:11 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
26-03 15:11 Bookwalter, Brent
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 15:11 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 15:11 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 15:11 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 15:11 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
26-03 15:11 Caicedo, Jonathan Klever
(EF Education - Nippo)
26-03 15:11 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-03 15:11 Camargo, Diego
(EF Education - Nippo)
26-03 15:11 Capecchi, Eros
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 15:11 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
26-03 15:11 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education - Nippo)
26-03 15:11 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-03 15:11 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-03 15:11 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-03 15:11 Cerný, Josef
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-03 15:11 Clarke, Simon
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
26-03 15:11 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
26-03 15:11 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
26-03 15:11 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-03 15:11 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-03 15:11 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - Nippo)
26-03 15:11 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-03 15:11 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
26-03 15:11 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-03 15:11 De La Parte, Víctor
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 15:11 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-03 15:11 Donovan, Mark
(Team DSM)
26-03 15:11 Doubey, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 15:11 Dunbar, Eddie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 15:11 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-03 15:11 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-03 15:11 Evans, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-03 15:11 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
26-03 15:11 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
26-03 15:11 Ferron, Valentin
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 15:11 Foss, Tobias
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-03 15:11 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-03 15:11 Gall, Felix
(Team DSM)
26-03 15:11 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-03 15:11 Garrison, Ian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-03 15:11 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 15:11 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
26-03 15:11 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 15:11 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
26-03 15:11 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 15:11 Haga, Chad
(Team DSM)
26-03 15:11 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-03 15:11 Henao, Sergio
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
26-03 15:11 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-03 15:11 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-03 15:11 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
26-03 15:11 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
26-03 15:11 Higuita, Sergio
(EF Education - Nippo)
26-03 15:11 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-03 15:11 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
26-03 15:11 Howes, Alex
(EF Education - Nippo)
26-03 15:11 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 15:11 Impey, Daryl
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-03 15:11 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-03 15:11 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-03 15:11 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-03 15:11 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 15:11 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-03 15:11 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 15:11 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
26-03 15:11 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 15:11 Lammertink, Maurits
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-03 15:11 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-03 15:11 Latour, Pierre
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 15:11 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-03 15:11 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
26-03 15:11 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
26-03 15:11 Lopez, Juan Pedro
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-03 15:11 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Movistar Team)
26-03 15:11 Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 15:11 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
26-03 15:11 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
26-03 15:11 Marquez, Martí
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-03 15:11 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-03 15:11 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
26-03 15:11 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-03 15:11 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-03 15:11 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 15:11 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
26-03 15:11 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
26-03 15:11 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-03 15:11 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-03 15:11 Nieve, Mikel
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 15:11 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-03 15:11 O'Connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-03 15:11 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
26-03 15:11 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
26-03 15:11 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 15:11 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-03 15:11 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
26-03 15:11 Piccoli, James
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-03 15:11 Plus, Laurens De
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 15:11 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-03 15:11 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-03 15:11 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-03 15:11 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 15:11 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-03 15:11 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
26-03 15:11 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-03 15:11 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-03 15:11 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 15:11 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 15:11 Schmid, Mauro
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
26-03 15:11 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 15:11 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 15:11 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 15:11 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-03 15:11 Simon, Julien
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 15:11 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 15:11 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-03 15:11 Sunderland, Dylan
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
26-03 15:11 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-03 15:11 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team DSM)
26-03 15:11 Urán, Rigoberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
26-03 15:11 Valls, Rafael
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 15:11 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
26-03 15:11 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-03 15:11 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
26-03 15:11 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-03 15:11 Yates, Adam
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 15:11 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 15:08 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Movistar Team)
25-02 11:14 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-02 18:33 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-02 16:09 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
15-02 22:03 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-02 22:47 Carapaz, Richard
(INEOS Grenadiers)
09-02 20:02 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-01 13:22 Oomen, Sam
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-01 13:16 Roglič, Primož
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
21-01 16:30 Chaves, Esteban
(Team BikeExchange)
20-01 12:56 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-01 13:20 Fraile, Omar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
18-01 16:03 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-01 13:07 Woods, Michael
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
18-01 13:07 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-01 12:31 Majka, Rafał
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-01 17:10 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-01 17:10 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana - Premier Tech)
11-01 17:48 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-01 19:18 Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-01 13:08 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-01 13:07 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-01 12:51 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-01 18:31 Landa, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)

Itzulia Basque Country

Starts on | Riders: 167 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Astana - Premier Tech

1 Izagirre, Ion
2 Fuglsang, Jakob
3 Aranburu, Alex
4 Bod, Stefan de
5 Fraile, Omar
6 Lutsenko, Alexey
7 Rodríguez, Oscar

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Aleotti, Giovanni
12 Benedetti, Cesare
13 Buchmann, Emanuel
14 Kelderman, Wilco
15 Konrad, Patrick
16 Schachmann, Maximilian
17 Schelling, Ide

Team BikeExchange

21 Chaves, Esteban
22 Smith, Dion
23 Nieve, Mikel
24 Grmay, Tsgabu
25 Howson, Damien
26 Juul-Jensen, Chris
27 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl

UAE Team Emirates

31 Pogačar, Tadej
32 Conti, Valerio
33 McNulty, Brandon
34 Ulissi, Diego
35 Hirschi, Marc
36 Majka, Rafał
37 Polanc, Jan

Groupama - FDJ

41 Armirail, Bruno
42 Davy, Clément
43 Gaudu, David
44 Ladagnous, Matthieu
45 Scotson, Miles
46 Seigle, Romain
47 Berg, Lars van den

Movistar Team

51 Arcas, Jorge
52 Carretero, Héctor
53 Mas, Enric
54 Samitier, Sergio
55 Rubio, Einer
56 Valverde, Alejandro
57 Verona, Carlos

EF Education - Nippo

61 Carthy, Hugh
62 Caicedo, Jonathan Klever
63 Camargo, Diego
64 Higuita, Sergio
65 Howes, Alex
66 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
67 Whelan, Jimmy

Trek - Segafredo

71 Mollema, Bauke
72 Bernard, Julien
73 Conci, Nicola
74 Eg, Niklas
75 Kamp, Alexander
76 Lopez, Juan Pedro
77 Skujins, Toms

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

81 Cattaneo, Mattia
82 Cerný, Josef
83 Garrison, Ian
84 Honoré, Mikkel
85 Knox, James
86 Serry, Pieter
87 Vansevenant, Mauri

Cofidis

91 Barceló, Fernando
92 Fernández, Rubén
93 Geschke, Simon
94 Herrada, Jesús
95 Martin, Guillaume
96 Edet, Nicolas
97 Perez, Anthony

Lotto Soudal

101 Moniquet, Sylvain
102 Gendt, Thomas De
103 Holmes, Matthew
104 Grignard, Sébastien
105 Marczyński, Tomasz
106 Conca, Filippo
107 Oldani, Stefano

INEOS Grenadiers

111 Yates, Adam
112 Amador, Andrey
113 Carapaz, Richard
114 Plus, Laurens De
115 Dunbar, Eddie
116 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
117 Swift, Ben

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

121 Delacroix, Theo
122 Eiking, Odd Christian
123 Evans, Alexander
124 Hermans, Quinten
125 Lammertink, Maurits
126 Rota, Lorenzo
127 Zimmermann, Georg

Team DSM

131 Combaud, Romain
132 Donovan, Mark
133 Gall, Felix
134 Leknessund, Andreas
135 Tusveld, Martijn
136 Vermaerke, Kevin
137 Wilder, Ilan Van

Team Jumbo - Visma

141 Roglič, Primož
142 Foss, Tobias
143 Pfingsten, Christoph
144 Hofstede, Lennard
145 Tolhoek, Antwan
146 Oomen, Sam
147 Vingegaard, Jonas

AG2R Citroën Team

151 Cosnefroy, Benoît
152 Gastauer, Ben
153 Frank, Mathias
154 O'Connor, Ben
155 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
156 Prodhomme, Nicolas
157 Warbasse, Larry

Israel Start-Up Nation

161 Woods, Michael
162 Bevin, Patrick
163 Cataford, Alex
164 Hermans, Ben
165 Impey, Daryl
166 Neilands, Krists
167 Piccoli, James

Bahrain Victorious

171 Landa, Mikel
172 Arashiro, Yukiya
173 Bilbao, Pello
174 Capecchi, Eros
175 Mäder, Gino
176 Padun, Mark
177 Valls, Rafael

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

181 Aru, Fabio
182 Bennett, Sean
183 Clarke, Simon
185 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
186 Schmid, Mauro
187 Frankiny, Kilian

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

191 Lastra, Jonathan
192 Barrenetxea, Jon
193 Aberasturi, Jon
194 Irisarri, Jon
195 Osorio, Alejandro
196 Lazkano, Oier
197 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro

Burgos - BH

201 Madrazo, Angel
202 Okamika, Ander
203 Navarro, Dani
204 Canal, Carlos
205 Cabedo, Oscar
206 Ezquerra, Jesús
207 Osorio, Juan Felipe

Total Direct Energie

211 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
212 De La Parte, Víctor
213 Doubey, Fabien
214 Grellier, Fabien
215 Latour, Pierre
216 Rodríguez, Cristian
217 Simon, Julien

Equipo Kern Pharma

221 Adrià, Roger
222 Galván, Kiko
223 Berrade, Urko
224 Marquez, Martí
225 Parra, José Félix
226 Agirre, Jon
227 García, Raúl

Euskaltel - Euskadi

231 Aristi, Mikel
232 Bizkarra, Mikel
233 Cuadrado, Unai
234 Iturria, Mikel
235 Juaristi, Txomin
236 Martin, Gotzon
237 Maté, Luis Angel