Added Removed

09-06 19:34 Louvet, Louis
(St Michel - Auber 93)
09-06 19:34 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
09-06 19:29 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
09-06 19:29 Morton, Lachlan
(EF Education - Nippo)
09-06 19:29 Nakane, Hideto
(EF Education - Nippo)
09-06 19:29 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education - Nippo)
09-06 19:27 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
09-06 19:27 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis)
09-06 19:26 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-06 19:26 Gebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-06 23:26 Baudin, Alex
(Equipe de France Espoirs)
08-06 23:26 Bonnet, Thomas
(Equipe de France Espoirs)
08-06 23:26 Braz Afonso, Clément
(Equipe de France Espoirs)
08-06 23:26 Jousseaume, Alan
(Equipe de France Espoirs)
08-06 23:26 Retailleau, Valentin
(Equipe de France Espoirs)
08-06 23:26 Toumire, Hugo
(Equipe de France Espoirs)
08-06 23:26 Zingle, Axel
(Equipe de France Espoirs)
08-06 23:02 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis)
08-06 23:01 Barta, Will
(EF Education - Nippo)
08-06 23:01 Bergstrom Frisk, Erik
(BIKE AID)
08-06 23:01 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-06 23:01 Berthet, Clément
(Team Delko)
08-06 23:01 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-06 23:01 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-06 23:01 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-06 23:01 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
08-06 23:01 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
08-06 23:01 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - Nippo)
08-06 23:01 Carstensen, Lucas
(BIKE AID)
08-06 23:01 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
08-06 23:01 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
08-06 23:01 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-06 23:01 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - Nippo)
08-06 23:01 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-06 23:01 Debesay, Mekseb
(BIKE AID)
08-06 23:01 Delettre, Alexandre
(Team Delko)
08-06 23:01 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-06 23:01 Diaz, José Manuel
(Team Delko)
08-06 23:01 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education - Nippo)
08-06 23:01 Engelen, Adne van
(BIKE AID)
08-06 23:01 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
08-06 23:01 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-06 23:01 Fernández, Delio
(Team Delko)
08-06 23:01 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
08-06 23:01 Gebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-06 23:01 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-06 23:01 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
08-06 23:01 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-06 23:01 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-06 23:01 Guillonnet, Adrien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
08-06 23:01 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-06 23:01 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
08-06 23:01 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
08-06 23:01 König, Marco
(BIKE AID)
08-06 23:01 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-06 23:01 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-06 23:01 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
08-06 23:01 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-06 23:01 Lopez, Juan Pedro
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-06 23:01 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-06 23:01 Louvet, Louis
(St Michel - Auber 93)
08-06 23:01 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
08-06 23:01 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
08-06 23:01 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
08-06 23:01 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
08-06 23:01 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-06 23:01 Nakane, Hideto
(EF Education - Nippo)
08-06 23:01 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-06 23:01 Navarro, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
08-06 23:01 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
08-06 23:01 Owen, Logan
(EF Education - Nippo)
08-06 23:01 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
08-06 23:01 Prades, Eduard
(Team Delko)
08-06 23:01 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-06 23:01 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-06 23:01 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-06 23:01 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-06 23:01 Rossetto, Stéphane
(St Michel - Auber 93)
08-06 23:01 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-06 23:01 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-06 23:01 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-06 23:01 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-06 23:01 Trarieux, Julien
(Team Delko)
08-06 23:01 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education - Nippo)
08-06 22:57 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-06 22:57 Antomarchi, Julien
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
08-06 22:57 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-06 22:57 Centrone, Ivan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
08-06 22:57 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-06 22:57 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-06 22:57 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-06 22:57 Kagimu, Charles
(BIKE AID)
08-06 22:57 Kipkemboi, Salim
(BIKE AID)
08-06 22:57 Leroux, Samuel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
08-06 22:57 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-06 22:57 Picoux, Maximilien
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
08-06 22:57 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-06 22:57 Urruty, Maxime
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
08-06 22:57 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
08-06 22:57 Witte, Matthias De
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
08-06 22:51 Bagioli, Nicola
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
08-06 22:51 Boileau, Alan
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
08-06 22:51 Cabot, Jérémy
(Total Direct Energie)
08-06 22:51 Cam, Maxime
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
08-06 22:51 Ferasse, Thibault
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
08-06 22:51 Ferron, Valentin
(Total Direct Energie)
08-06 22:51 Gaillard, Marlon
(Total Direct Energie)
08-06 22:51 Geniez, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
08-06 22:51 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
08-06 22:51 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
08-06 22:51 Morice, Julien
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
08-06 22:51 Mozzato, Luca
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
08-06 22:51 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Total Direct Energie)
08-06 22:51 Schönberger, Sebastian
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
08-06 22:48 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-06 22:48 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-06 22:48 Bou, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-06 22:48 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-06 22:48 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-06 22:48 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-06 22:48 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-06 22:46 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
08-06 22:46 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
08-06 22:46 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
08-06 22:46 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
08-06 22:46 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
08-06 22:46 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
08-06 22:46 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
08-06 22:43 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
08-06 22:43 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
08-06 22:43 Rivera, Brandon
(INEOS Grenadiers)
08-06 22:43 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
08-06 22:43 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
08-06 22:32 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-06 22:32 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-06 22:32 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-06 22:32 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-06 22:32 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-06 22:32 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-06 22:32 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
07-06 10:15 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
07-06 10:15 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
07-06 10:15 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
07-06 10:15 Lopez, Diego
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
07-06 10:15 Marquez, Martí
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
07-06 10:15 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
07-06 10:15 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)

La Route d'Occitanie

Starts on | Riders: 135 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Cofidis

Barceló, Fernando
71 Herrada, Jesús
72 Carvalho, André
73 Champion, Thomas
75 Finé, Eddy
76 Herrada, José

INEOS Grenadiers

1 Swift, Ben
2 Basso, Leonardo
3 Doull, Owain
4 Rivera, Brandon
5 Wurf, Cameron

Total Direct Energie

11 Rodríguez, Cristian
12 Geniez, Alexandre
13 Cabot, Jérémy
14 Gaillard, Marlon
15 Ferron, Valentin
16 Grellier, Fabien
17 Manzin, Lorrenzo

Astana - Premier Tech

21 Sanchez, Luis León
22 Brussenskiy, Gleb
23 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
24 Kudus, Merhawi
25 Natarov, Yuriy
26 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
27 Rodríguez, Oscar

Groupama - FDJ

31 Démare, Arnaud
32 Guarnieri, Jacopo
33 Sinkeldam, Ramon
34 Scotson, Miles
35 Konovalovas, Ignatas
36 Davy, Clément
37 Roux, Anthony

Trek - Segafredo

41 Ciccone, Giulio
43 Brambilla, Gianluca
45 Lopez, Juan Pedro
46 Mosca, Jacopo
47 Ries, Michel

Team Arkéa - Samsic

51 Gesbert, Elie
52 Boudat, Thomas
53 Hardy, Romain
54 Ledanois, Kévin
55 Louvel, Matis
56 Quintana, Dayer
57 Rosa, Diego

BnB Hotels pb KTM

61 Boileau, Alan
62 Bagioli, Nicola
63 Morice, Julien
64 Cam, Maxime
65 Ferasse, Thibault
66 Mozzato, Luca
67 Schönberger, Sebastian

AG2R Citroën Team

81 Calmejane, Lilian
82 Champoussin, Clément
83 Dewulf, Stan
84 Duval, Julien
85 Gallopin, Tony
86 Vendrame, Andrea
87 Prodhomme, Nicolas

Movistar Team

91 Mühlberger, Gregor
92 Hollmann, Juri
93 Elosegui, Iñigo
94 Mora, Sebastián
95 Norsgaard, Mathias
96 Pedrero, Antonio
97 Mas, Lluís

Equipo Kern Pharma

101 Lopez, Diego
102 Parra, José Félix
103 Ruiz, Ibon
104 Adrià, Roger
105 Marquez, Martí
106 García, Carlos
107 Agirre, Jon

EF Education - Nippo

111 Carr, Simon
112 Barta, Will
113 Docker, Mitch
114 Morton, Lachlan
115 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
116 Owen, Logan
117 Bettiol, Alberto

BIKE AID

121 Bergstrom Frisk, Erik
122 Carstensen, Lucas
123 Kipkemboi, Salim
124 Debesay, Mekseb
125 König, Marco
126 Engelen, Adne van
127 Kagimu, Charles

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

131 Aular, Orluis
132 Amézqueta, Julen
133 Cuadros, Alvaro
134 García, Jhojan
135 Murguialday, Jokin
136 González, David
137 Sáez, Héctor

Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole

141 Witte, Matthias De
142 Centrone, Ivan
143 Picoux, Maximilien
144 Leroux, Samuel
145 Antomarchi, Julien
146 Urruty, Maxime
147 Vermeulen, Emiel

Euskaltel - Euskadi

151 Bizkarra, Mikel
152 Ballarín, Iker
153 Bou, Joan
154 Bravo, Garikoitz
155 Cuadrado, Unai
156 Iturria, Mikel
157 Juaristi, Txomin

Team Delko

161 Diaz, José Manuel
162 Berthet, Clément
163 Delettre, Alexandre
164 Fernández, Delio
165 Grosu, Eduard
166 Prades, Eduard
167 Trarieux, Julien

St Michel - Auber 93

171 Rossetto, Stéphane
172 Cardis, Romain
173 Guillonnet, Adrien
174 Niekerk, Morne van
175 Maldonado, Anthony
176 Maurelet, Flavien
177 Paillot, Yoann

Burgos - BH

181 Navarro, Dani
182 Langellotti, Victor
183 Okamika, Ander
184 Ezquerra, Jesús
185 Molenaar, Alex
186 Cabedo, Oscar
187 Madrazo, Angel

Equipe de France Espoirs

191 Baudin, Alex
192 Braz Afonso, Clément
193 Bonnet, Thomas
194 Jousseaume, Alan
195 Retailleau, Valentin
196 Toumire, Hugo
197 Zingle, Axel