Added Removed

07-06 19:41 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - Nippo)
07-06 19:41 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Education - Nippo)
07-06 19:41 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education - Nippo)
07-06 19:41 El Fares, Julien
(EF Education - Nippo)
07-06 19:40 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-06 19:40 Gebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-06 19:40 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-06 19:39 Hjorth, Jonas
(Bahrain Cycling Academy)
07-06 19:38 Aït El Abdia, Anasse
(Bahrain Cycling Academy)
07-06 19:38 Alawi, Sayed Ahmed
(Bahrain Cycling Academy)
07-06 19:38 Naser, Ahmed
(Bahrain Cycling Academy)
07-06 19:37 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Total Direct Energie)
07-06 19:35 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
07-06 19:35 Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
(Global 6 Cycling)
07-06 19:35 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
07-06 19:35 Hansen, Dan Erik
(Global 6 Cycling)
07-06 19:35 Jones, Ollie
(Global 6 Cycling)
07-06 19:35 Kurianov, Stepan
(Global 6 Cycling)
07-06 19:35 Paluta, Michał
(Global 6 Cycling)
07-06 19:35 Pithie, Campbell
(Global 6 Cycling)
07-06 19:34 Bergstrom Frisk, Erik
(BIKE AID)
07-06 19:34 Carstensen, Lucas
(BIKE AID)
07-06 19:34 Holler, Nikodemus
(BIKE AID)
07-06 19:34 Kagimu, Charles
(BIKE AID)
07-06 19:34 Kipkemboi, Salim
(BIKE AID)
07-06 19:34 König, Marco
(BIKE AID)
07-06 19:34 Pahlke, Jasper
(BIKE AID)
07-06 19:34 Schnapka, Matthias
(BIKE AID)
07-06 19:34 Wolf, Justin
(BIKE AID)
07-06 18:53 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-06 18:53 Paleni, Enzo
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-06 18:53 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-06 18:53 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-06 18:53 Valter, Attila
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-06 18:52 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-06 18:52 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-06 18:52 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-06 18:52 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
07-06 18:51 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
07-06 18:51 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
07-06 18:51 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
07-06 18:51 Osorio, Juan Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
07-06 18:51 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
07-06 18:50 Gautier, Cyril
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
07-06 18:50 Louvet, Louis
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-06 18:50 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-06 18:50 Schönberger, Sebastian
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
07-06 10:17 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
07-06 10:17 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
07-06 10:17 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
07-06 10:17 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
07-06 10:17 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
07-06 10:14 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
07-06 10:14 García, Raúl
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
07-06 10:14 Lopez, Diego
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
07-06 10:14 Marquez, Martí
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
07-06 10:12 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
07-06 10:12 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
07-06 10:09 Aït El Abdia, Anasse
(Bahrain Cycling Academy)
07-06 10:09 Alawi, Sayed Ahmed
(Bahrain Cycling Academy)
07-06 10:09 Gil, Javier
(Bahrain Cycling Academy)
07-06 10:09 Naser, Ahmed
(Bahrain Cycling Academy)
07-06 10:09 Pascual, Eusebio
(Bahrain Cycling Academy)
07-06 10:09 Rico, Raúl
(Bahrain Cycling Academy)
07-06 10:05 Jawad, Mansoor
(Bahrain Cycling Academy)
07-06 3:26 Martinez, Victor
(Electro Hiper Europa)
07-06 3:25 Armillas, Gerard
(Electro Hiper Europa)
07-06 3:25 Estelrich, Mateu
(Electro Hiper Europa)
07-06 3:25 Kovács, Dávid
(Electro Hiper Europa)
07-06 3:25 Munton, Byron
(Electro Hiper Europa)
07-06 3:24 Armstrong, Thomas
(Electro Hiper Europa)
07-06 3:24 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
(Electro Hiper Europa)
07-06 3:24 Estelrich, Mateu
(Electro Hiper Europa)
07-06 3:24 Jurado, Marcos
(Electro Hiper Europa)
07-06 3:24 Kovács, Dávid
(Electro Hiper Europa)
07-06 3:24 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Electro Hiper Europa)
07-06 3:16 Germani, Lorenzo
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-06 3:15 Badilatti, Matteo
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-06 3:10 Reza, Kévin
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
07-06 3:08 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
06-06 10:44 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
06-06 10:44 Perry, Benjamin
(Astana - Premier Tech)
06-06 10:44 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-06 7:55 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
05-06 7:55 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
05-06 7:55 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-06 7:55 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 7:55 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-06 7:55 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
05-06 7:55 Badilatti, Matteo
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-06 7:55 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
05-06 7:55 Barta, Will
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-06 7:55 Bergstrom Frisk, Erik
(BIKE AID)
05-06 7:55 Berlin, Antoine
(Global 6 Cycling)
05-06 7:55 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-06 7:55 Berthet, Clément
(Team Delko)
05-06 7:55 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
05-06 7:55 Bleier, Baptiste
(St Michel - Auber 93)
05-06 7:55 Boileau, Alan
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
05-06 7:55 Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
(Global 6 Cycling)
05-06 7:55 Bou, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
05-06 7:55 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-06 7:55 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 7:55 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-06 7:55 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
05-06 7:55 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-06 7:55 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
05-06 7:55 Cabot, Jérémy
(Total Direct Energie)
05-06 7:55 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-06 7:55 Cam, Maxime
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
05-06 7:55 Carisey, Clément
(Team Delko)
05-06 7:55 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
05-06 7:55 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
05-06 7:55 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-06 7:55 Chevalier, Maxime
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
05-06 7:55 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-06 7:55 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-06 7:55 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-06 7:55 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-06 7:55 De Rossi, Lucas
(Team Delko)
05-06 7:55 Debesay, Mekseb
(BIKE AID)
05-06 7:55 Diaz, José Manuel
(Team Delko)
05-06 7:55 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-06 7:55 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-06 7:55 Elissonde, Kenny
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-06 7:55 Engelen, Adne van
(BIKE AID)
05-06 7:55 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-06 7:55 Fernández, Delio
(Team Delko)
05-06 7:55 Ferron, Valentin
(Total Direct Energie)
05-06 7:55 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
05-06 7:55 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 7:55 Gaillard, Marlon
(Total Direct Energie)
05-06 7:55 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
05-06 7:55 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-06 7:55 García, Raúl
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
05-06 7:55 Gautier, Cyril
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
05-06 7:55 Gebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-06 7:55 Geniez, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
05-06 7:55 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 7:55 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
05-06 7:55 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
05-06 7:55 Guglielmi, Simon
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-06 7:55 Guillonnet, Adrien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
05-06 7:55 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-06 7:55 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 7:55 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
05-06 7:55 Holler, Nikodemus
(BIKE AID)
05-06 7:55 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
05-06 7:55 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
05-06 7:55 Kagimu, Charles
(BIKE AID)
05-06 7:55 Kipkemboi, Salim
(BIKE AID)
05-06 7:55 Kurianov, Stepan
(Global 6 Cycling)
05-06 7:55 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
05-06 7:55 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Team Delko)
05-06 7:55 Lietaer, Eliot
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
05-06 7:55 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Movistar Team)
05-06 7:55 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
05-06 7:55 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
05-06 7:55 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
05-06 7:55 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
05-06 7:55 Mitri, James
(Global 6 Cycling)
05-06 7:55 Morton, Lachlan
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-06 7:55 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-06 7:55 Nakane, Hideto
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-06 7:55 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-06 7:55 Navarro, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
05-06 7:55 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-06 7:55 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
05-06 7:55 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
05-06 7:55 O'Connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-06 7:55 O'Donnell, Bailey
(Global 6 Cycling)
05-06 7:55 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
05-06 7:55 Osorio, Juan Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
05-06 7:55 Owen, Logan
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-06 7:55 Pacher, Quentin
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
05-06 7:55 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
05-06 7:55 Paluta, Michał
(Global 6 Cycling)
05-06 7:55 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-06 7:55 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
05-06 7:55 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
05-06 7:55 Perry, Benjamin
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-06 7:55 Prades, Eduard
(Team Delko)
05-06 7:55 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-06 7:55 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 7:55 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-06 7:55 Reza, Kévin
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
05-06 7:55 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-06 7:55 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Total Direct Energie)
05-06 7:55 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-06 7:55 Rolland, Pierre
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
05-06 7:55 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 7:55 Rossetto, Stéphane
(St Michel - Auber 93)
05-06 7:55 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
05-06 7:55 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
05-06 7:55 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
05-06 7:55 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-06 7:55 Sessler, Nicolas
(Global 6 Cycling)
05-06 7:55 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-06 7:55 Urbano, Carmelo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-06 7:55 Valter, Attila
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-06 7:55 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-06 7:55 Wolf, Justin
(BIKE AID)
05-06 1:10 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana - Premier Tech)

Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge

Starts on | Riders: 131 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Astana - Premier Tech

1 Kudus, Merhawi
2 Brussenskiy, Gleb
3 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
4 Natarov, Yuriy
5 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
6 Rodríguez, Oscar

Trek - Segafredo

11 Bernard, Julien
12 Brambilla, Gianluca
14 Elissonde, Kenny
16 Ries, Michel
17 Mosca, Jacopo

Cofidis

21 Lafay, Victor
22 Champion, Thomas
23 Morin, Emmanuel
24 Finé, Eddy
25 Herrada, José

AG2R Citroën Team

31 Bouchard, Geoffrey
32 Champoussin, Clément
33 Hänninen, Jaakko
34 O'Connor, Ben
35 Calmejane, Lilian
36 Prodhomme, Nicolas
37 Warbasse, Larry

Movistar Team

41 Lopez, Miguel Angel
42 Hollmann, Juri
43 Mas, Lluís
44 Mas, Enric
45 Norsgaard, Mathias
46 Pedrero, Antonio
47 Verona, Carlos

Groupama - FDJ

51 Roux, Anthony
52 Duchesne, Antoine
53 Guglielmi, Simon
54 Paleni, Enzo
55 Berg, Lars van den
56 Seigle, Romain
57 Germani, Lorenzo

EF Education - Nippo

61 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
62 Carr, Simon
63 El Fares, Julien
64 Morton, Lachlan
65 Nakane, Hideto
66 Barta, Will
67 Owen, Logan

Team Arkéa - Samsic

71 Anacona, Winner
72 Ledanois, Kévin
74 Gesbert, Elie
75 Hardy, Romain
76 Quintana, Dayer
77 Rosa, Diego

Total Direct Energie

81 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
82 Cabot, Jérémy
83 Ferron, Valentin
84 Gaillard, Marlon
85 Geniez, Alexandre
86 Grellier, Fabien
87 Rodríguez, Cristian

BnB Hotels pb KTM

91 Boileau, Alan
92 Cam, Maxime
93 Chevalier, Maxime
94 Schönberger, Sebastian
95 Lietaer, Eliot
96 Pacher, Quentin
97 Rolland, Pierre

Team Delko

101 Berthet, Clément
102 Carisey, Clément
103 De Rossi, Lucas
104 Diaz, José Manuel
105 Fernández, Delio
106 Le Turnier, Mathias
107 Prades, Eduard

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

111 Amézqueta, Julen
112 Aular, Orluis
113 Cuadros, Alvaro
114 García, Jhojan
115 Murguialday, Jokin
116 Sáez, Héctor
117 Urbano, Carmelo

Euskaltel - Euskadi

121 Cuadrado, Unai
122 Ballarín, Iker
123 Bizkarra, Mikel
124 Bou, Joan
125 Bravo, Garikoitz
126 Iturria, Mikel
127 Juaristi, Txomin

Equipo Kern Pharma

131 Marquez, Martí
132 Parra, José Félix
133 Ruiz, Ibon
134 Adrià, Roger
135 Agirre, Jon
136 García, Carlos
137 Lopez, Diego

Burgos - BH

141 Navarro, Dani
142 Langellotti, Victor
143 Okamika, Ander
144 Ezquerra, Jesús
145 Molenaar, Alex
146 Cabedo, Oscar
147 Madrazo, Angel

BIKE AID

151 König, Marco
152 Schnapka, Matthias
153 Carstensen, Lucas
154 Pahlke, Jasper
155 Debesay, Mekseb
157 Engelen, Adne van

St Michel - Auber 93

161 Rossetto, Stéphane
162 Guillonnet, Adrien
163 Niekerk, Morne van
164 Maurelet, Flavien
165 Paillot, Yoann
166 Bleier, Baptiste
167 Louvet, Louis

Global 6 Cycling

171 Mitri, James
172 Hansen, Dan Erik
173 Berlin, Antoine
174 Sessler, Nicolas
175 O'Donnell, Bailey
176 Pithie, Campbell
177 Jones, Ollie

Electro Hiper Europa

181 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
182 Pelegrí, Oscar
183 Armillas, Gerard
184 Jurado, Marcos
185 Martinez, Victor
186 Armstrong, Thomas
187 Munton, Byron

Bahrain Cycling Academy

191 Pascual, Eusebio
192 Hjorth, Jonas
193 Gil, Javier
194 Rico, Raúl
195 Jawad, Mansoor