Added Removed

03-04 18:12 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-04 18:08 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-04 18:08 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-04 15:01 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-04 11:33 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-04 11:33 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-04 21:23 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-04 21:23 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-04 20:51 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-04 15:19 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
02-04 15:19 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
02-04 14:17 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-04 12:56 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-04 11:04 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-04 11:04 Kreder, Wesley
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-04 11:04 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-04 11:04 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
02-04 11:04 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
02-04 11:02 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-04 11:02 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-04 11:00 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-04 11:00 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
02-04 11:00 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-04 11:00 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
02-04 10:55 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-04 10:55 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-04 10:55 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-04 10:55 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-04 10:55 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-04 10:55 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-04 10:55 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-04 10:55 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-04 10:52 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
02-04 10:52 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
01-04 19:45 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
01-04 19:45 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
01-04 19:45 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
01-04 19:45 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
01-04 18:40 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-04 18:40 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-04 15:04 Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
01-04 15:04 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
31-03 20:55 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
31-03 20:55 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
31-03 12:46 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-03 2:19 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
31-03 2:19 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
30-03 16:19 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 11:12 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-03 11:11 Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 11:11 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 11:11 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 11:11 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 11:09 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(EF Education - Nippo)
30-03 11:09 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
30-03 11:09 Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 11:09 Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-03 11:09 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
30-03 11:09 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
30-03 11:09 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-03 11:09 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 11:09 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 11:09 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
30-03 11:09 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
30-03 11:09 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 11:09 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
30-03 11:09 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - Nippo)
30-03 11:09 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 11:09 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-03 11:09 Walscheid, Max
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
30-03 11:09 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
30-03 11:09 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-03 10:54 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-03 10:54 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 10:54 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
30-03 10:54 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 10:54 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 10:54 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
30-03 10:54 Vergaerde, Otto
(Alpecin - Fenix)
30-03 0:31 Affini, Edoardo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-03 0:31 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-03 0:31 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
30-03 0:31 Backaert, Frederik
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
30-03 0:31 Backer, Bert De
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
30-03 0:31 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-03 0:31 Barthe, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
30-03 0:31 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 0:31 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Total Direct Energie)
30-03 0:31 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
30-03 0:31 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 0:31 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 0:31 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-03 0:31 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
30-03 0:31 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
30-03 0:31 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-03 0:31 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-03 0:31 Dekker, David
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-03 0:31 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
30-03 0:31 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-03 0:31 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-03 0:31 Dillier, Silvan
(Alpecin - Fenix)
30-03 0:31 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-03 0:31 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
30-03 0:31 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
30-03 0:31 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-03 0:31 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
30-03 0:31 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 0:31 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana - Premier Tech)
30-03 0:31 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
30-03 0:31 Gestel, Dries Van
(Total Direct Energie)
30-03 0:31 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
30-03 0:31 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
30-03 0:31 Haller, Marco
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-03 0:31 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-03 0:31 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-03 0:31 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-03 0:31 Houle, Hugo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
30-03 0:31 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-03 0:31 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
30-03 0:31 Lemoine, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
30-03 0:31 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
30-03 0:31 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
30-03 0:31 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 0:31 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
30-03 0:31 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
30-03 0:31 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
30-03 0:31 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
30-03 0:31 Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-03 0:31 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 0:31 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-03 0:31 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
30-03 0:31 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-03 0:31 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 0:31 Perry, Ben
(Astana - Premier Tech)
30-03 0:31 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
30-03 0:31 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
30-03 0:31 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 0:31 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
30-03 0:31 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
30-03 0:31 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-03 0:31 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-03 0:31 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-03 0:31 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-03 0:31 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Total Direct Energie)
30-03 0:31 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana - Premier Tech)
30-03 0:31 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-03 0:31 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team DSM)
30-03 0:31 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-03 0:31 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
30-03 0:31 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-03 0:31 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-03 0:31 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-03 0:31 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
30-03 0:31 Vanendert, Jelle
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
30-03 0:31 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 0:31 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
30-03 0:31 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 0:31 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 0:31 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 0:31 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-03 0:31 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-03 0:31 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana - Premier Tech)
29-03 23:58 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
29-03 23:58 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
29-03 23:58 Baarle, Dylan van
(INEOS Grenadiers)
29-03 23:58 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
29-03 23:58 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-03 23:58 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
29-03 23:58 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-03 23:58 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
29-03 23:58 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-03 23:58 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
29-03 23:58 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
29-03 23:58 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
29-03 23:58 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
29-03 23:58 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-03 23:58 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
29-03 23:58 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
29-03 23:58 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
29-03 23:58 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-03 23:58 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-03 23:58 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-03 23:58 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-03 23:58 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
29-03 23:58 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-03 23:58 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-03 23:58 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-03 23:58 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-03 23:58 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
29-03 23:58 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
29-03 23:58 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-03 23:58 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-03 23:58 Pidcock, Tom
(INEOS Grenadiers)
29-03 23:58 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-03 23:58 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-03 23:58 Rowe, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
29-03 23:58 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
29-03 23:58 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-03 23:58 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-03 23:58 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-03 23:58 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-03 23:58 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
29-03 23:58 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-03 23:36 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange)
29-03 23:36 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(EF Education - Nippo)
29-03 23:36 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
29-03 23:36 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - Nippo)
29-03 23:36 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-03 23:36 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-03 23:36 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
29-03 23:36 Claeys, Dimitri
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
29-03 23:36 Durbridge, Luke
(Team BikeExchange)
29-03 23:36 Edmondson, Alex
(Team BikeExchange)
29-03 23:36 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-03 23:36 Gogl, Michael
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
29-03 23:36 Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
29-03 23:36 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
29-03 23:36 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
29-03 23:36 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
29-03 23:36 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - Nippo)
29-03 23:36 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - Nippo)
29-03 23:36 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
29-03 23:36 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange)
29-03 23:36 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-03 23:36 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - Nippo)
29-03 23:36 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - Nippo)
29-03 23:36 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
29-03 23:36 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
29-03 23:36 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-02 16:11 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
12-02 1:42 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 19:53 Benoot, Tiesj
(Team DSM)
24-01 22:14 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
24-01 12:54 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
22-01 13:18 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
21-01 20:22 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
21-01 20:03 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
18-01 11:20 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-01 11:19 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-01 17:11 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-01 17:10 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana - Premier Tech)
16-01 2:36 Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
16-01 2:35 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
14-01 13:56 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:55 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:55 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:55 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
11-01 20:24 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
11-01 10:42 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-01 10:39 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-01 10:39 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-01 17:06 Aert, Wout van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-01 13:15 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-01 13:09 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)

Ronde van Vlaanderen

Starts on | Riders: 174 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Alpecin - Fenix

1 Poel, Mathieu van der
2 Bondt, Dries De
3 Dillier, Silvan
4 Rickaert, Jonas
5 Riesebeek, Oscar
6 Vermeersch, Gianni
7 Vergaerde, Otto

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

11 Alaphilippe, Julian
12 Asgreen, Kasper
13 Ballerini, Davide
14 Declercq, Tim
15 Sénéchal, Florian
16 Lampaert, Yves
17 Lerberghe, Bert Van

AG2R Citroën Team

21 Avermaet, Greg Van
22 Dewulf, Stan
23 Naesen, Oliver
24 Naesen, Lawrence
25 Schär, Michael
26 Touzé, Damien
27 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Team Jumbo - Visma

31 Aert, Wout van
32 Affini, Edoardo
33 Dekker, David
34 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
35 Roosen, Timo
36 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
37 Wynants, Maarten

Lotto Soudal

41 Degenkolb, John
42 Sande, Tosh Van der
43 Kluge, Roger
44 Frison, Frederik
45 Moer, Brent Van
46 Vermeersch, Florian
47 Wellens, Tim

Trek - Segafredo

51 Stuyven, Jasper
52 Kort, Koen de
53 Reijnen, Kiel
54 Mullen, Ryan
55 Pedersen, Mads
56 Simmons, Quinn
57 Theuns, Edward

Bora - Hansgrohe

61 Sagan, Peter
62 Bodnar, Maciej
63 Burghardt, Marcus
64 Oss, Daniel
65 Politt, Nils
66 Pöstlberger, Lukas
67 Gamper, Patrick

EF Education - Nippo

71 Bettiol, Alberto
72 Bissegger, Stefan
73 Valgren, Michael
74 Keukeleire, Jens
75 Langeveld, Sebastian
76 Rutsch, Jonas
77 Scully, Tom

Israel Start-Up Nation

81 Vanmarcke, Sep
82 Biermans, Jenthe
83 Hofstetter, Hugo
84 Hollenstein, Reto
85 Boivin, Guillaume
86 Asbroeck, Tom Van
87 Renard, Alexis

Team DSM

91 Benoot, Tiesj
92 Denz, Nico
93 Eekhoff, Nils
94 Andersen, Søren Kragh
95 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
96 Arndt, Nikias
97 Sütterlin, Jasha

Team BikeExchange

101 Matthews, Michael
102 Bauer, Jack
103 Durbridge, Luke
104 Edmondson, Alex
105 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
106 Stannard, Robert
107 Mezgec, Luka

UAE Team Emirates

111 Kristoff, Alexander
112 Bjerg, Mikkel
113 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
114 Gibbons, Ryan
115 Laengen, Vegard Stake
116 Trentin, Matteo
117 Oliveira, Rui

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

121 Campenaerts, Victor
122 Claeys, Dimitri
123 Gogl, Michael
124 Nizzolo, Giacomo
125 Vinjebo, Emil
126 Walscheid, Max
127 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Astana - Premier Tech

131 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
132 Gidich, Yevgeniy
133 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
134 Houle, Hugo
135 Stalnov, Nikita
136 Zakharov, Artyom
137 Perry, Ben

Cofidis

141 Laporte, Christophe
142 Allegaert, Piet
143 Bohli, Tom
144 Drucker, Jempy
145 Carvalho, André
146 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
147 Wallays, Jelle

Bahrain Victorious

151 Colbrelli, Sonny
152 Teuns, Dylan
153 Wright, Fred
154 Haller, Marco
155 Haussler, Heinrich
156 Milan, Jonathan
157 Sieberg, Marcel

Groupama - FDJ

161 Küng, Stefan
162 Geniets, Kévin
163 Le Gac, Olivier
165 Ludvigsson, Tobias
166 Madouas, Valentin
167 Duchesne, Antoine

INEOS Grenadiers

171 Pidcock, Tom
172 Basso, Leonardo
173 Doull, Owain
174 Gołaś, Michał
175 Hayter, Ethan
176 Rowe, Luke
177 Baarle, Dylan van

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

181 Gendt, Aimé De
182 Poppel, Danny van
183 Kreder, Wesley
184 Hoorn, Taco van der
185 Poppel, Boy van
186 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
187 Vliegen, Loïc

Movistar Team

191 García Cortina, Iván
192 Norsgaard, Mathias
193 Erviti, Imanol
194 Hollmann, Juri
195 Jacobs, Johan
196 Mas, Lluís
197 Serrano, Gonzalo

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

201 Coquard, Bryan
202 Backaert, Frederik
203 Barthe, Cyril
204 Backer, Bert De
205 Debusschere, Jens
206 Lecroq, Jérémy
207 Lemoine, Cyril

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

211 Dupont, Timothy
212 Livyns, Arjen
213 Paasschens, Mathijs
214 Paquot, Tom
215 Wirtgen, Tom
216 Vanendert, Jelle
217 Wirtgen, Luc

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

221 Beullens, Cedric
222 Vylder, Lindsay De
223 Marit, Arne
224 Bossche, Fabio Van den
225 Apers, Ruben
226 Warlop, Jordi
227 Willems, Thimo

Team Arkéa - Samsic

231 Barguil, Warren
232 McLay, Daniel
233 Declercq, Benjamin
234 Louvel, Matis
235 Noppe, Christophe
236 Russo, Clément
237 Swift, Connor

Total Direct Energie

241 Terpstra, Niki
242 Gaudin, Damien
243 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
244 Petit, Adrien
245 Soupe, Geoffrey
246 Turgis, Anthony
247 Gestel, Dries Van