Added Removed

09-03 17:48 Bennett, Sean
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
09-03 17:48 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-03 17:48 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-03 17:48 Capecchi, Eros
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-03 17:48 Claeys, Dimitri
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
09-03 17:48 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-03 17:48 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
09-03 17:48 Martin, Dan
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-03 17:48 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-03 17:48 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
09-03 17:44 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
09-03 17:44 Martínez, Daniel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
09-03 10:29 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-03 10:24 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange)
08-03 23:23 Woods, Michael
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
08-03 17:08 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-03 17:08 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-03 16:50 Archibald, John
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
08-03 16:50 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
08-03 16:50 Ravasi, Edward
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
08-03 16:50 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
08-03 10:08 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-03 10:08 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
07-03 16:23 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
07-03 16:23 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-03 16:23 Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
07-03 16:23 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
07-03 16:23 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange)
07-03 16:23 Bennett, Sean
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
07-03 16:23 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-03 16:23 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
07-03 16:23 Bookwalter, Brent
(Team BikeExchange)
07-03 16:23 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-03 16:23 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-03 16:23 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-03 16:23 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-03 16:23 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
07-03 16:23 Cataldo, Dario
(Movistar Team)
07-03 16:23 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-03 16:23 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-03 16:23 Christian, Mark
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
07-03 16:23 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
07-03 16:23 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
07-03 16:23 Dowsett, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
07-03 16:23 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-03 16:23 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-03 16:23 Hepburn, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
07-03 16:23 Hirt, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-03 16:23 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-03 16:23 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
07-03 16:23 Howes, Alex
(EF Education - Nippo)
07-03 16:23 Kanter, Max
(Team DSM)
07-03 16:23 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-03 16:23 Kreuziger, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-03 16:23 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-03 16:23 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-03 16:23 Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-03 16:23 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
07-03 16:23 Martin, Dan
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
07-03 16:23 Martínez, Daniel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
07-03 16:23 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
07-03 16:23 Minali, Riccardo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-03 16:23 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
07-03 16:23 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-03 16:23 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-03 16:23 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-03 16:23 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-03 16:23 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-03 16:23 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain Victorious)
07-03 16:23 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
07-03 16:23 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
07-03 16:23 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-03 16:23 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-03 16:23 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
07-03 16:23 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
07-03 16:23 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - Nippo)
07-03 16:23 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-03 16:23 Simon, Julien
(Total Direct Energie)
07-03 16:23 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-03 16:23 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
07-03 16:23 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-03 16:23 Tesfatzion, Natnael
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-03 16:23 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
07-03 16:23 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-03 16:23 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
07-03 16:23 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
07-03 16:23 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
07-03 16:23 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)
07-03 16:23 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
07-03 16:23 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
07-03 16:23 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
07-03 16:23 Zeits, Andrey
(Team BikeExchange)
07-03 16:23 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-03 15:21 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-03 11:41 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
07-03 11:41 Dowsett, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
07-03 11:41 Hamilton, Chris
(Team DSM)
07-03 11:41 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange)
07-03 11:41 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
07-03 11:38 Bilbao, Pello
(Bahrain Victorious)
07-03 11:38 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Education - Nippo)
07-03 11:38 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
07-03 11:38 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
07-03 11:38 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - Nippo)
07-03 11:38 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
07-03 11:38 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
07-03 11:38 Puccio, Salvatore
(INEOS Grenadiers)
07-03 11:38 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
07-03 11:38 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
07-03 10:02 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
07-03 10:02 Houle, Hugo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
07-03 10:02 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
07-03 2:41 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
07-03 2:41 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
07-03 1:57 Affini, Edoardo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-03 1:57 Almeida, João
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-03 1:57 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana - Premier Tech)
07-03 1:57 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-03 1:57 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
07-03 1:57 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-03 1:57 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-03 1:57 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-03 1:57 Belletti, Manuel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
07-03 1:57 Bernal, Egan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
07-03 1:57 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
07-03 1:57 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-03 1:57 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
07-03 1:57 Bookwalter, Brent
(Team BikeExchange)
07-03 1:57 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-03 1:57 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-03 1:57 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-03 1:57 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - Nippo)
07-03 1:57 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain Victorious)
07-03 1:57 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-03 1:57 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-03 1:57 Clarke, Simon
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
07-03 1:57 De La Parte, Víctor
(Total Direct Energie)
07-03 1:57 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
07-03 1:57 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
07-03 1:57 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-03 1:57 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-03 1:57 Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
07-03 1:57 Foss, Tobias
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-03 1:57 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
07-03 1:57 Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
07-03 1:57 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
07-03 1:57 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
07-03 1:57 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-03 1:57 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-03 1:57 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-03 1:57 Gogl, Michael
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
07-03 1:57 Higuita, Sergio
(EF Education - Nippo)
07-03 1:57 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
07-03 1:57 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-03 1:57 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana - Premier Tech)
07-03 1:57 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-03 1:57 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-03 1:57 Landa, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
07-03 1:57 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-03 1:57 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-03 1:57 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-03 1:57 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-03 1:57 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
07-03 1:57 Minali, Riccardo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-03 1:57 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
07-03 1:57 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-03 1:57 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
07-03 1:57 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-03 1:57 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
07-03 1:57 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-03 1:57 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-03 1:57 Pellaud, Simon
(Swiss National Team)
07-03 1:57 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
07-03 1:57 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-03 1:57 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
07-03 1:57 Quintana, Nairo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-03 1:57 Ravasi, Edward
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
07-03 1:57 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-03 1:57 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
07-03 1:57 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Total Direct Energie)
07-03 1:57 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-03 1:57 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-03 1:57 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
07-03 1:57 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-03 1:57 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
07-03 1:57 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-03 1:57 Sivakov, Pavel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
07-03 1:57 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
07-03 1:57 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
07-03 1:57 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-03 1:57 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-03 1:57 Thomas, Geraint
(INEOS Grenadiers)
07-03 1:57 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
07-03 1:57 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team DSM)
07-03 1:57 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
07-03 1:57 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
07-03 1:57 Vergaerde, Otto
(Alpecin - Fenix)
07-03 1:57 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
07-03 1:57 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis)
07-03 1:57 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-03 1:57 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
07-03 1:57 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
27-02 23:19 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
19-02 9:51 Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
25-01 10:07 Gesink, Robert
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
24-01 22:14 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-01 21:31 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-01 13:18 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-01 13:19 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-01 16:03 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-01 14:42 Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-01 13:07 Woods, Michael
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
18-01 11:18 Majka, Rafał
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-01 17:10 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana - Premier Tech)
15-01 21:28 Yates, Simon
(Team BikeExchange)
13-01 17:48 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-01 10:16 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-01 17:06 Aert, Wout van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-01 17:04 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
09-01 15:52 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
08-01 11:04 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)

Tirreno-Adriatico

Starts on | Riders: 175 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team BikeExchange

1 Yates, Simon
2 Bauer, Jack
3 Hepburn, Michael
4 Juul-Jensen, Chris
5 Mezgec, Luka
6 Stannard, Robert
7 Zeits, Andrey

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Avermaet, Greg Van
12 Bouchard, Geoffrey
13 Calmejane, Lilian
14 Peters, Nans
15 Schär, Michael
16 Vendrame, Andrea
17 Warbasse, Larry

Alpecin - Fenix

21 Poel, Mathieu van der
22 Merlier, Tim
23 Meurisse, Xandro
24 Rickaert, Jonas
25 Vakoč, Petr
26 Vergaerde, Otto
27 Vermeersch, Gianni

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

31 Bais, Mattia
32 Bisolti, Alessandro
33 Malucelli, Matteo
34 Muñoz, Daniel
36 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
37 Tesfatzion, Natnael

Swiss National Team

35 Pellaud, Simon

Astana - Premier Tech

41 Fuglsang, Jakob
42 Aranburu, Alex
43 Boaro, Manuele
44 Felline, Fabio
45 Houle, Hugo
46 Izagirre, Gorka
47 Martinelli, Davide

Bahrain Victorious

51 Landa, Mikel
52 Bilbao, Pello
53 Caruso, Damiano
54 Capecchi, Eros
55 Padun, Mark
56 Tratnik, Jan
57 Wright, Fred

Bora - Hansgrohe

61 Sagan, Peter
62 Aleotti, Giovanni
63 Bodnar, Maciej
64 Burghardt, Marcus
65 Fabbro, Matteo
66 Konrad, Patrick
67 Oss, Daniel

Cofidis

71 Viviani, Elia
72 Bohli, Tom
73 Drucker, Jempy
74 Haas, Nathan
75 Sabatini, Fabio
76 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
77 Viviani, Attilio

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

81 Alaphilippe, Julian
82 Almeida, João
83 Asgreen, Kasper
84 Ballerini, Davide
85 Hodeg, Alvaro
86 Stybar, Zdenek
87 Lerberghe, Bert Van

EF Education - Nippo

91 Higuita, Sergio
92 Bettiol, Alberto
93 Carr, Simon
94 Craddock, Lawson
95 Howes, Alex
96 Langeveld, Sebastian
97 Scully, Tom

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

101 Belletti, Manuel
102 Albanese, Vincenzo
103 Archibald, John
104 Bais, Davide
105 Christian, Mark
106 Rivi, Samuele
107 Ropero, Alejandro

Gazprom - RusVelo

111 Zakarin, Ilnur
112 Canola, Marco
113 Kochetkov, Pavel
114 Kreuziger, Roman
115 Nekrasov, Denis
116 Rovny, Ivan
117 Velasco, Simone

Groupama - FDJ

121 Pinot, Thibaut
122 Geniets, Kévin
123 Küng, Stefan
124 Ludvigsson, Tobias
125 Madouas, Valentin
126 Molard, Rudy
127 Thomas, Benjamin

INEOS Grenadiers

131 Bernal, Egan
132 Castroviejo, Jonathan
133 Ganna, Filippo
134 Kwiatkowski, Michal
135 Puccio, Salvatore
136 Sivakov, Pavel
137 Thomas, Geraint

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

141 Bakelants, Jan
142 Gendt, Aimé De
143 Hirt, Jan
144 Pasqualon, Andrea
145 Rota, Lorenzo
146 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
147 Vliegen, Loïc

Israel Start-Up Nation

151 Boivin, Guillaume
152 Niv, Guy
153 Biermans, Jenthe
154 Cimolai, Davide
155 De Marchi, Alessandro
156 Hofstetter, Hugo
157 Würtz Schmidt, Mads

Team Jumbo - Visma

161 Aert, Wout van
162 Affini, Edoardo
163 Foss, Tobias
164 Gesink, Robert
165 Martens, Paul
166 Roosen, Timo
167 Hooydonck, Nathan Van

Lotto Soudal

171 Wellens, Tim
172 Buyst, Jasper De
173 Ewan, Caleb
174 Frison, Frederik
175 Kluge, Roger
176 Sande, Tosh Van der
177 Moer, Brent Van

Movistar Team

181 García Cortina, Iván
182 Cataldo, Dario
183 Oliveira, Nelson
184 Serrano, Gonzalo
185 Soler, Marc
186 Torres, Albert
187 Villella, Davide

Team Arkéa - Samsic

191 Quintana, Nairo
192 Boudat, Thomas
193 Pichon, Laurent
194 Guernalec, Thibault
195 Ledanois, Kévin
196 Owsian, Lukasz
197 Rosa, Diego

Team DSM

201 Bardet, Romain
202 Arndt, Nikias
203 Denz, Nico
204 Hamilton, Chris
205 Kanter, Max
206 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
207 Tusveld, Martijn

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

211 Pozzovivo, Domenico
212 Clarke, Simon
213 Gogl, Michael
214 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
215 Claeys, Dimitri
216 Vinjebo, Emil
217 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Total Direct Energie

221 Terpstra, Niki
222 Bonifazio, Niccolò
223 De La Parte, Víctor
224 Manzin, Lorrenzo
225 Petit, Adrien
226 Rodríguez, Cristian
227 Simon, Julien

Trek - Segafredo

231 Nibali, Vincenzo
232 Ciccone, Giulio
233 Liepins, Emīls
234 Moschetti, Matteo
235 Mullen, Ryan
236 Simmons, Quinn
237 Skujins, Toms

UAE Team Emirates

241 Pogačar, Tadej
242 Formolo, Davide
243 Gaviria, Fernando
244 Majka, Rafał
245 Oliveira, Ivo
246 Polanc, Jan
247 Richeze, Maximiliano