Added Removed

14-06 16:06 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
10-06 11:12 Impey, Daryl
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-06 11:12 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-06 22:13 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-06 15:00 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
06-06 22:21 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-06 22:21 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
05-06 23:25 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-06 23:25 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-06 23:25 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-06 22:40 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
05-06 22:39 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-06 22:39 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-06 11:30 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-05 1:31 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-05 1:31 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
30-05 1:31 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana - Premier Tech)
30-05 1:31 Baarle, Dylan van
(INEOS Grenadiers)
30-05 1:31 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-05 1:31 Barthe, Cyril
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
30-05 1:31 Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-05 1:31 Benoot, Tiesj
(Team DSM)
30-05 1:31 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-05 1:31 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Total Direct Energie)
30-05 1:31 Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
30-05 1:31 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-05 1:31 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-05 1:31 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
30-05 1:31 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
30-05 1:31 Clarke, Simon
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
30-05 1:31 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-05 1:31 Coquard, Bryan
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
30-05 1:31 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - Nippo)
30-05 1:31 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-05 1:31 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-05 1:31 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
30-05 1:31 Elissonde, Kenny
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-05 1:31 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
30-05 1:31 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-05 1:31 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
30-05 1:31 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-05 1:31 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-05 1:31 Hamilton, Lucas
(Team BikeExchange)
30-05 1:31 Henao, Sergio
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
30-05 1:31 Higuita, Sergio
(EF Education - Nippo)
30-05 1:31 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-05 1:31 Houle, Hugo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
30-05 1:31 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
30-05 1:31 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
30-05 1:31 Kämna, Lennard
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-05 1:31 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
30-05 1:31 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-05 1:31 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-05 1:31 Landa, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
30-05 1:31 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
30-05 1:31 Latour, Pierre
(Total Direct Energie)
30-05 1:31 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
30-05 1:31 Meintjes, Louis
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-05 1:31 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
30-05 1:31 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-05 1:31 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
30-05 1:31 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
30-05 1:31 O'Connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-05 1:31 Pacher, Quentin
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
30-05 1:31 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-05 1:31 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
30-05 1:31 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
30-05 1:31 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Fenix)
30-05 1:31 Plus, Laurens De
(INEOS Grenadiers)
30-05 1:31 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
30-05 1:31 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-05 1:31 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-05 1:31 Quintana, Nairo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-05 1:31 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
30-05 1:31 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
30-05 1:31 Rolland, Pierre
(BnB Hotels pb KTM)
30-05 1:31 Rowe, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
30-05 1:31 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
30-05 1:31 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-05 1:31 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-05 1:31 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-05 1:31 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-05 1:31 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
30-05 1:31 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-05 1:31 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
30-05 1:31 Urán, Rigoberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
30-05 1:31 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - Nippo)
30-05 1:31 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
30-05 1:31 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-05 1:31 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
30-05 1:31 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-05 1:31 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(Total Direct Energie)
27-04 14:19 De La Cruz, David
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-04 14:19 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-04 10:40 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-04 10:40 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-04 16:30 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-04 16:30 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-02 16:11 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
17-02 16:09 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
12-02 1:42 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-02 23:40 Dennis, Rohan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-02 14:25 Carapaz, Richard
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-02 14:25 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-02 14:25 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-02 14:25 Plus, Laurens De
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-02 14:25 Porte, Richie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-02 14:25 Thomas, Geraint
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-01 15:09 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
21-01 20:03 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
21-01 11:00 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Movistar Team)
21-01 11:00 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
20-01 11:20 Jungels, Bob
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-01 17:13 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
19-01 14:29 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-01 14:22 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-01 13:20 Fraile, Omar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
18-01 21:56 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
18-01 14:42 Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-01 12:25 Aert, Wout van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
18-01 12:25 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
18-01 12:25 Gesink, Robert
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
18-01 12:25 Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
18-01 12:25 Kuss, Sepp
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
18-01 12:25 Martin, Tony
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
18-01 12:25 Roglič, Primož
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
18-01 12:25 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
18-01 11:20 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-01 11:19 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-01 11:18 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-01 11:18 Majka, Rafał
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-01 17:11 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-01 17:10 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-01 17:10 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-01 12:04 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-01 2:36 Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
16-01 2:35 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
15-01 18:05 Yates, Simon
(Team BikeExchange)
14-01 13:54 Impey, Daryl
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:54 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:53 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:53 Froome, Chris
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:53 Martin, Dan
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:53 Woods, Michael
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:53 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
11-01 20:24 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
11-01 10:39 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-01 10:39 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-01 10:38 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-01 10:38 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-01 19:18 Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-01 17:24 Kämna, Lennard
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-01 17:24 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-01 14:19 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-01 17:04 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
09-01 13:15 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-01 13:08 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-01 12:51 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-01 12:49 Haig, Jack
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-01 17:42 Bilbao, Pello
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-01 17:42 Landa, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-01 17:21 Poels, Wout
(Bahrain Victorious)

Tour de France

Starts on | Riders: 136 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R Citroën Team

Avermaet, Greg Van
Cosnefroy, Benoît
Jungels, Bob
Naesen, Oliver
O'Connor, Ben
Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
Peters, Nans
Schär, Michael

EF Education - Nippo

Cort Nielsen, Magnus
Higuita, Sergio
Urán, Rigoberto
Valgren, Michael

Bahrain Victorious

Bilbao, Pello
Colbrelli, Sonny
Haig, Jack
Mohorič, Matej
Poels, Wout
Teuns, Dylan

Israel Start-Up Nation

Froome, Chris
Hofstetter, Hugo
Martin, Dan
Woods, Michael

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

Campenaerts, Victor
Clarke, Simon
Henao, Sergio
Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt

Trek - Segafredo

Elissonde, Kenny
Mollema, Bauke
Nibali, Vincenzo
Pedersen, Mads
Skujins, Toms
Stuyven, Jasper
Theuns, Edward

Alpecin - Fenix

Merlier, Tim
Meurisse, Xandro
Philipsen, Jasper
Poel, Mathieu van der
Rickaert, Jonas

Team BikeExchange

Hamilton, Lucas
Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
Matthews, Michael
Stannard, Robert
Yates, Simon

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

Bakelants, Jan
Gendt, Aimé De
Meintjes, Louis
Poppel, Danny van
Vliegen, Loïc

INEOS Grenadiers

Baarle, Dylan van
Carapaz, Richard
Dennis, Rohan
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
Kwiatkowski, Michal
Porte, Richie
Rowe, Luke
Thomas, Geraint

Bora - Hansgrohe

Ackermann, Pascal
Buchmann, Emanuel
Burghardt, Marcus
Kelderman, Wilco
Konrad, Patrick
Politt, Nils
Sagan, Peter
Schwarzmann, Michael
Selig, Rüdiger

Team DSM

Andersen, Søren Kragh
Benoot, Tiesj
Bol, Cees
Eekhoff, Nils
Nieuwenhuis, Joris
Pedersen, Casper

Astana - Premier Tech

Aranburu, Alex
Fraile, Omar
Fuglsang, Jakob
Houle, Hugo
Izagirre, Ion
Lutsenko, Alexey

Lotto Soudal

Buyst, Jasper De
Degenkolb, John
Ewan, Caleb
Gendt, Thomas De
Kluge, Roger
Sande, Tosh Van der
Wellens, Tim

Team Jumbo - Visma

Aert, Wout van
Gesink, Robert
Kruijswijk, Steven
Kuss, Sepp
Martin, Tony
Roglič, Primož
Teunissen, Mike
Vingegaard, Jonas

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

Alaphilippe, Julian
Asgreen, Kasper
Ballerini, Davide
Bennett, Sam
Declercq, Tim
Mørkøv, Michael

UAE Team Emirates

Bjerg, Mikkel
De La Cruz, David
Formolo, Davide
Hirschi, Marc
Kristoff, Alexander
Majka, Rafał
Pogačar, Tadej
Polanc, Jan

Groupama - FDJ

Démare, Arnaud
Gaudu, David
Guarnieri, Jacopo
Küng, Stefan
Madouas, Valentin
Sinkeldam, Ramon

Cofidis

Geschke, Simon
Laporte, Christophe
Martin, Guillaume
Perez, Anthony
Périchon, Pierre-Luc
Wallays, Jelle

Movistar Team

Erviti, Imanol
Lopez, Miguel Angel
Mas, Enric
Rojas, José Joaquín
Valverde, Alejandro
Verona, Carlos

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Barguil, Warren
Bouhanni, Nacer
Gesbert, Elie
Quintana, Nairo

Total Direct Energie

Boasson Hagen, Edvald
Latour, Pierre
Turgis, Anthony
Vuillermoz, Alexis

BnB Hotels pb KTM

Barthe, Cyril
Coquard, Bryan
Pacher, Quentin
Rolland, Pierre