Added Removed

11-05 22:09 Cieślik, Paweł
(Voster - ATS Team)
11-05 22:09 Krawczyk, Szymon
(Voster - ATS Team)
11-05 22:09 Per, David
(Adria Mobil)
11-05 22:07 Johansen, Julius
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
11-05 22:07 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
11-05 22:07 Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
11-05 3:08 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-05 3:04 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-05 3:04 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-05 14:51 Hrenkó, Norbert
(Hungarian National Team)
10-05 14:51 Karl, Adám Kristóf
(Hungarian National Team)
10-05 14:51 Orosz, Gergő
(Hungarian National Team)
10-05 14:51 Palumby, Zsombor
(Hungarian National Team)
10-05 14:51 Rozsa, Balázs
(Hungarian National Team)
10-05 14:51 Szollosi, Ferenc
(Hungarian National Team)
10-05 14:39 Glivar, Gal
(Adria Mobil)
10-05 14:37 Krawczyk, Szymon
(Voster - ATS Team)
10-05 14:37 Paterski, Maciej
(Voster - ATS Team)
10-05 14:37 Rekita, Szymon
(Voster - ATS Team)
10-05 14:35 Banaszek, Alan
(Mazowsze Serce Polski)
10-05 14:35 Brożyna, Piotr
(Mazowsze Serce Polski)
10-05 14:35 Räim, Mihkel
(Mazowsze Serce Polski)
10-05 14:34 Banaszek, Adrian
(Mazowsze Serce Polski)
10-05 14:34 Kaczmarek, Jakub
(Mazowsze Serce Polski)
10-05 14:32 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
10-05 14:18 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-05 14:18 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-05 14:18 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-05 14:18 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-05 14:16 Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
10-05 14:16 Donovan, Mark
(Team DSM)
10-05 14:16 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-05 14:16 Haga, Chad
(Team DSM)
10-05 14:16 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Team DSM)
10-05 14:16 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-05 14:16 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-05 14:16 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-05 14:12 Ben Moshe, Yuval
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-05 14:12 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-05 14:12 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-05 14:12 Jones, Taj
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-05 14:12 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-05 14:12 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-05 16:53 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team DSM)
09-05 16:53 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-05 16:53 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-05 16:53 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-05 16:53 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
09-05 16:53 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-05 16:53 Banaszek, Adrian
(Mazowsze Serce Polski)
09-05 16:53 Banaszek, Norbert
(Mazowsze Serce Polski)
09-05 16:53 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-05 16:53 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-05 16:53 Benhamouda, Mehdi
(Team Novo Nordisk)
09-05 16:53 Bernas, Paweł
(Mazowsze Serce Polski)
09-05 16:53 Bertazzo, Liam
(Vini Zabù)
09-05 16:53 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Vini Zabù)
09-05 16:53 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange)
09-05 16:53 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
09-05 16:53 Blikra, Erlend
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-05 16:53 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
09-05 16:53 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana - Premier Tech)
09-05 16:53 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-05 16:53 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-05 16:53 Brand, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
09-05 16:53 Buitrago, Santiago
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-05 16:53 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-05 16:53 Cima, Damiano
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-05 16:53 Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange)
09-05 16:53 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
09-05 16:53 Dijke, Mick van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-05 16:53 Donovan, Mark
(Team DSM)
09-05 16:53 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
09-05 16:53 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-05 16:53 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
09-05 16:53 Fetter, Erik
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
09-05 16:53 Filutás, Viktor
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
09-05 16:53 Franczak, Paweł
(Voster - ATS Team)
09-05 16:53 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù)
09-05 16:53 Frapporti, Mattia
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
09-05 16:53 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-05 16:53 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-05 16:53 Grabis, Mateusz
(Voster - ATS Team)
09-05 16:53 Gradek, Kamil
(Vini Zabù)
09-05 16:53 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-05 16:53 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange)
09-05 16:53 Guardini, Andrea
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
09-05 16:53 Haga, Chad
(Team DSM)
09-05 16:53 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-05 16:53 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-05 16:53 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-05 16:53 Hessmann, Michel
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-05 16:53 Hindsgaul, Jacob
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-05 16:53 Hočevar, Kristjan
(Adria Mobil)
09-05 16:53 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-05 16:53 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange)
09-05 16:53 Huys, Laurens
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
09-05 16:53 Jarc, Aljaž
(Adria Mobil)
09-05 16:53 Johansen, Julius
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-05 16:53 Kaczmarek, Jakub
(Mazowsze Serce Polski)
09-05 16:53 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-05 16:53 Katrašnik, Gašper
(Adria Mobil)
09-05 16:53 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
09-05 16:53 Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-05 16:53 Kurek, Adrian
(Mazowsze Serce Polski)
09-05 16:53 Kusztor, Péter
(Team Novo Nordisk)
09-05 16:53 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-05 16:53 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-05 16:53 Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-05 16:53 Leemreize, Gijs
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-05 16:53 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-05 16:53 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
09-05 16:53 Madan, Ahmed
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-05 16:53 Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-05 16:53 Marchiori, Leonardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-05 16:53 Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabù)
09-05 16:53 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-05 16:53 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
09-05 16:53 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
09-05 16:53 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-05 16:53 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-05 16:53 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-05 16:53 Omrzel, Aljaž
(Adria Mobil)
09-05 16:53 Onesti, Emanuele
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
09-05 16:53 Pacioni, Luca
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
09-05 16:53 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-05 16:53 Peák, Barnabás
(Team BikeExchange)
09-05 16:53 Pelikán, János
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-05 16:53 Per, David
(Adria Mobil)
09-05 16:53 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
09-05 16:53 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
09-05 16:53 Pluimers, Rick
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-05 16:53 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-05 16:53 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
09-05 16:53 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-05 16:53 Romo, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
09-05 16:53 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
09-05 16:53 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-05 16:53 Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-05 16:53 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-05 16:53 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
09-05 16:53 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-05 16:53 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-05 16:53 Simion, Paolo
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
09-05 16:53 Stosz, Patryk
(Voster - ATS Team)
09-05 16:53 Szarka, Gergely
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
09-05 16:53 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-05 16:53 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-05 16:53 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-05 16:53 Træen, Torstein
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-05 16:53 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-05 16:53 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-05 16:53 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
09-05 16:53 Viel, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-05 16:53 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-05 16:53 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-05 16:53 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-05 16:53 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
09-05 16:53 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-05 16:53 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-05 16:53 Yustre, Kristian
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
09-05 16:53 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana - Premier Tech)
09-05 16:53 Zardini, Edoardo
(Vini Zabù)
22-01 13:21 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)

Tour de Hongrie

Starts on | Riders: 130 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Jumbo - Visma

1 Teunissen, Mike
2 Kooij, Olav
3 Leemreize, Gijs
4 Pluimers, Rick
5 Dijke, Mick van
6 Hessmann, Michel

Team DSM

11 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
12 Dainese, Alberto
13 Märkl, Niklas
14 Combaud, Romain
15 Vermaerke, Kevin
16 Mayrhofer, Marius

Bora - Hansgrohe

21 Gamper, Patrick
22 Selig, Rüdiger
23 Meeus, Jordi
24 Sagan, Juraj
25 Wandahl, Frederik
26 Zwiehoff, Ben

Astana - Premier Tech

31 Boaro, Manuele
32 Bod, Stefan de
33 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
34 Martinelli, Davide
35 Romo, Javier
36 Zakharov, Artyom

Trek - Segafredo

41 Egholm, Jakob
42 Kamp, Alexander
43 Liepins, Emīls
44 Quarterman, Charlie
45 Theuns, Edward
46 Tiberi, Antonio

Team BikeExchange

51 Bewley, Sam
52 Groves, Kaden
53 Konychev, Alexander
54 Howson, Damien
55 Peák, Barnabás
56 Colleoni, Kevin

Bahrain Victorious

61 Bauhaus, Phil
62 Buitrago, Santiago
63 Haussler, Heinrich
64 Madan, Ahmed
65 Sieberg, Marcel
66 Wright, Fred

Israel Start-Up Nation

71 Barbier, Rudy
72 Ben Moshe, Yuval
73 Einhorn, Itamar
74 Hermans, Ben
75 Jones, Taj
76 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

81 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
82 Træen, Torstein
83 Larsen, Niklas
84 Blikra, Erlend
86 Hindsgaul, Jacob

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

91 Apers, Ruben
92 Wilde, Gilles De
93 Marit, Arne
94 Bossche, Fabio Van den
95 Warlop, Jordi
96 Weemaes, Sasha

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

101 Pelikán, János
102 Chirico, Luca
103 Malucelli, Matteo
104 Marchiori, Leonardo
105 Rumac, Josip
106 Viel, Mattia

Vini Zabù

111 Mareczko, Jakub
112 Frapporti, Marco
113 Zardini, Edoardo
114 Gradek, Kamil
115 Bertazzo, Liam
116 Bevilacqua, Simone

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

121 Dupont, Timothy
122 Bie, Sean De
123 Huys, Laurens
124 Blouwe, Louis
125 Rex, Laurenz
126 Wirtgen, Luc

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

131 Aular, Orluis
132 García, Jhojan
133 González, David
134 Martín, Sergio
135 Murguialday, Jokin
136 Nicolau, Joel

Gazprom - RusVelo

141 Nych, Artem
142 Boev, Igor
143 Cima, Damiano
144 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
145 Rikunov, Petr
146 Shalunov, Evgeny

Team Novo Nordisk

151 Kusztor, Péter
152 Planet, Charles
153 Lozano, David
154 Peron, Andrea
155 Brand, Sam
156 Benhamouda, Mehdi

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

161 Fetter, Erik
162 Pacioni, Luca
163 Frapporti, Mattia
164 Ropero, Alejandro
165 Bais, Davide
166 Sevilla, Diego Pablo

Mazowsze Serce Polski

171 Banaszek, Alan
172 Banaszek, Norbert
173 Bernas, Paweł
174 Brożyna, Piotr
175 Räim, Mihkel
176 Kurek, Adrian

Voster - ATS Team

181 Paterski, Maciej
182 Stosz, Patryk
183 Rekita, Szymon
184 Franczak, Paweł
185 Cieślik, Paweł
186 Grabis, Mateusz

Giotti Victoria - Savini Due

191 Guardini, Andrea
192 Filutás, Viktor
193 Onesti, Emanuele
194 Simion, Paolo
195 Szarka, Gergely
196 Yustre, Kristian

Adria Mobil

201 Hočevar, Kristjan
202 Glivar, Gal
203 Jarc, Aljaž
204 Omrzel, Aljaž
206 Katrašnik, Gašper

Hungarian National Team

211 Karl, Adám Kristóf
212 Orosz, Gergő
213 Palumby, Zsombor
214 Szollosi, Ferenc
215 Rozsa, Balázs
216 Hrenkó, Norbert