Added Removed

22-02 13:09 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-02 13:07 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-02 13:07 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-02 13:06 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-02 18:47 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
10-02 18:47 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Team Delko)
10-02 18:46 Bleier, Baptiste
(St Michel - Auber 93)
10-02 18:46 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-02 18:46 Guillonnet, Adrien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
10-02 18:46 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
10-02 18:46 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
10-02 18:46 Rossetto, Stéphane
(St Michel - Auber 93)
10-02 18:46 Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber 93)
10-02 13:20 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-02 13:20 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-02 13:20 Elissonde, Kenny
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-02 13:20 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-02 13:20 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-02 13:20 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-02 13:20 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-02 13:20 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-02 21:09 Cousin, Jérôme
(Total Direct Energie)
09-02 21:09 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
09-02 21:09 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
09-02 21:09 Simon, Julien
(Total Direct Energie)
09-02 20:12 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
09-02 20:12 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
09-02 20:12 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
09-02 20:12 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis)
09-02 20:09 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-02 20:09 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-02 16:25 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-02 14:07 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
09-02 14:07 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
09-02 14:07 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
09-02 14:07 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
09-02 14:07 Vervloesem, Xandres
(Lotto Soudal)
09-02 11:44 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-02 11:44 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-02 10:40 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-02 10:40 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-02 10:40 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-02 19:35 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
08-02 19:35 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
08-02 19:35 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
08-02 19:35 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
08-02 19:35 Plus, Laurens De
(INEOS Grenadiers)
08-02 19:35 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
08-02 19:35 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
08-02 19:21 Bidard, François
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-02 19:21 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-02 19:21 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-02 19:21 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-02 19:21 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-02 19:21 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-02 19:12 Bilbao, Pello
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-02 19:12 Haller, Marco
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-02 19:12 Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-02 19:12 Poels, Wout
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-02 19:12 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-02 19:12 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-02 19:12 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-02 15:52 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-02 15:52 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-02 15:52 Fraile, Omar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-02 15:52 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-02 15:52 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-02 15:52 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-02 15:52 Sobrero, Matteo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-02 15:52 Tejada, Harold
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-02 12:55 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
08-02 12:55 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
08-02 12:55 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team DSM)
08-02 12:55 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Team DSM)
08-02 12:29 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
08-02 12:29 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
08-02 12:29 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
08-02 12:29 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
07-02 23:23 Bernal, Egan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
07-02 23:23 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-02 23:23 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-02 23:23 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-02 23:23 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-02 23:23 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-02 23:23 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-02 23:23 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-02 23:11 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-02 23:11 Cerný, Josef
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-02 23:11 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-02 23:11 Garrison, Ian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-02 23:11 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-02 23:11 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-02 23:11 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-02 23:11 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-02 23:09 Haig, Jack
(Bahrain Victorious)
02-02 12:04 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-02 12:04 Antomarchi, Julien
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
02-02 12:04 Ardila, Andrés
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-02 12:04 Armée, Sander
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
02-02 12:04 Aru, Fabio
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
02-02 12:04 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-02 12:04 Bagioli, Nicola
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-02 12:04 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
02-02 12:04 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-02 12:04 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-02 12:04 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-02 12:04 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
02-02 12:04 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-02 12:04 Bilbao, Pello
(Bahrain Victorious)
02-02 12:04 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
02-02 12:04 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
02-02 12:04 Bonnamour, Franck
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-02 12:04 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-02 12:04 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-02 12:04 Brown, Connor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
02-02 12:04 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-02 12:04 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-02 12:04 Centrone, Ivan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
02-02 12:04 Cerný, Josef
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-02 12:04 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
02-02 12:04 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-02 12:04 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
02-02 12:04 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
02-02 12:04 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-02 12:04 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-02 12:04 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-02 12:04 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
02-02 12:04 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-02 12:04 De La Parte, Víctor
(Total Direct Energie)
02-02 12:04 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-02 12:04 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-02 12:04 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
02-02 12:04 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-02 12:04 Diaz, José Manuel
(Team Delko)
02-02 12:04 Dlamini, Nic
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
02-02 12:04 Donovan, Mark
(Team DSM)
02-02 12:04 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-02 12:04 Dunbar, Eddie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-02 12:04 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis)
02-02 12:04 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-02 12:04 Elissonde, Kenny
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-02 12:04 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-02 12:04 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Team Delko)
02-02 12:04 Fernández, Delio
(Team Delko)
02-02 12:04 Frankiny, Kilian
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
02-02 12:04 Garrison, Ian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-02 12:04 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
02-02 12:04 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
02-02 12:04 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Team Delko)
02-02 12:04 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
02-02 12:04 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-02 12:04 Haller, Marco
(Bahrain Victorious)
02-02 12:04 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
02-02 12:04 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
02-02 12:04 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
02-02 12:04 Hivert, Jonathan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-02 12:04 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-02 12:04 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-02 12:04 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana - Premier Tech)
02-02 12:04 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
02-02 12:04 Kanter, Max
(Team DSM)
02-02 12:04 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana - Premier Tech)
02-02 12:04 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-02 12:04 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
02-02 12:04 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Team Delko)
02-02 12:04 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-02 12:04 Lemoine, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-02 12:04 Leroux, Samuel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
02-02 12:04 Leveau, Jérémy
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
02-02 12:04 Louvet, Louis
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-02 12:04 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-02 12:04 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
02-02 12:04 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
02-02 12:04 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
02-02 12:04 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-02 12:04 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-02 12:04 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
02-02 12:04 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-02 12:04 Moscon, Gianni
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-02 12:04 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-02 12:04 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
02-02 12:04 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-02 12:04 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
02-02 12:04 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-02 12:04 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
02-02 12:04 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
02-02 12:04 Rajović, Dušan
(Team Delko)
02-02 12:04 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-02 12:04 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-02 12:04 Roche, Nicolas
(Team DSM)
02-02 12:04 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-02 12:04 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
02-02 12:04 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
02-02 12:04 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-02 12:04 Schmid, Mauro
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
02-02 12:04 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
02-02 12:04 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain Victorious)
02-02 12:04 Sobrero, Matteo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
02-02 12:04 Sosa, Ivan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-02 12:04 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-02 12:04 Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-02 12:04 Trarieux, Julien
(Team Delko)
02-02 12:04 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
02-02 12:04 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-02 12:04 Urruty, Maxime
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
02-02 12:04 Vacek, Karel
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
02-02 12:04 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
02-02 12:04 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
02-02 12:04 Vervloesem, Xandres
(Lotto Soudal)
02-02 12:04 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis)
02-02 12:04 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(Total Direct Energie)
02-02 12:04 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-02 12:04 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-02 12:04 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Team DSM)
02-02 12:04 Witte, Matthias De
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-01 16:15 Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 19:06 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
20-01 11:49 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:48 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:47 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:47 O'Connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:45 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:43 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:43 Bidard, François
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-01 14:49 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-01 17:11 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-01 17:09 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana - Premier Tech)
12-01 17:15 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-01 17:48 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-01 13:07 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)

Tour de la Provence

Starts on | Riders: 140 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

1 Alaphilippe, Julian
2 Asgreen, Kasper
3 Ballerini, Davide
4 Cavagna, Rémi
5 Lampaert, Yves
6 Stybar, Zdenek
7 Vansevenant, Mauri

INEOS Grenadiers

11 Bernal, Egan
12 Plus, Laurens De
13 Dunbar, Eddie
14 Moscon, Gianni
15 Rodriguez, Carlos
16 Sosa, Ivan
17 Swift, Ben

Astana - Premier Tech

21 Izagirre, Gorka
22 Lutsenko, Alexey
23 Aranburu, Alex
24 Fraile, Omar
25 Izagirre, Ion
26 Tejada, Harold
27 Vlasov, Aleksandr

Groupama - FDJ

31 Démare, Arnaud
32 Davy, Clément
33 Guarnieri, Jacopo
34 Konovalovas, Ignatas
35 Molard, Rudy
36 Scotson, Miles
37 Sinkeldam, Ramon

Lotto Soudal

41 Conca, Filippo
42 Degenkolb, John
43 Frison, Frederik
44 Gilbert, Philippe
45 Oldani, Stefano
46 Vermeersch, Florian
47 Wellens, Tim

Team Arkéa - Samsic

51 Barguil, Warren
52 Bouhanni, Nacer
53 Bouet, Maxime
54 Delaplace, Anthony
55 Boudat, Thomas
56 Russo, Clément
57 Swift, Connor

UAE Team Emirates

61 Ardila, Andrés
62 Conti, Valerio
63 Covi, Alessandro
64 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
65 Kristoff, Alexander
66 Laengen, Vegard Stake
67 Trentin, Matteo

Bahrain Victorious

71 Bauhaus, Phil
72 Haig, Jack
73 Haussler, Heinrich
74 Poels, Wout
75 Mäder, Gino
76 Teuns, Dylan
77 Wright, Fred

Trek - Segafredo

81 Ciccone, Giulio
82 Kort, Koen de
83 Eg, Niklas
84 Liepins, Emīls
85 Mollema, Bauke
86 Moschetti, Matteo
87 Reijnen, Kiel

Movistar Team

91 Mas, Enric
92 Samitier, Sergio
93 González, Abner
94 Mas, Lluís
95 Erviti, Imanol
96 Jorgenson, Matteo
97 Verona, Carlos

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

101 Aru, Fabio
102 Armée, Sander
103 Brown, Connor
104 Dlamini, Nic
105 Frankiny, Kilian
106 Schmid, Mauro
107 Vacek, Karel

Team DSM

111 Combaud, Romain
112 Donovan, Mark
113 Kanter, Max
114 Leknessund, Andreas
115 Märkl, Niklas
116 Roche, Nicolas
117 Sütterlin, Jasha

AG2R Citroën Team

121 Bouchard, Geoffrey
122 Calmejane, Lilian
123 Gallopin, Tony
124 O'Connor, Ben
125 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
126 Schär, Michael
127 Venturini, Clément

Bora - Hansgrohe

131 Aleotti, Giovanni
132 Fabbro, Matteo
133 Grossschartner, Felix
134 Konrad, Patrick
135 Schelling, Ide
136 Walls, Matthew
137 Wandahl, Frederik

Cofidis

141 Herrada, Jesús
142 Allegaert, Piet
143 Champion, Thomas
144 Edet, Nicolas
145 Herrada, José
146 Sajnok, Szymon
147 Fernández, Rubén

Total Direct Energie

151 Bonifazio, Niccolò
152 Cousin, Jérôme
153 De La Parte, Víctor
154 Gaudin, Damien
155 Grellier, Fabien
156 Simon, Julien
157 Vuillermoz, Alexis

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

161 Bagioli, Nicola
162 Bonnamour, Franck
163 Coquard, Bryan
164 Debusschere, Jens
165 Hivert, Jonathan
166 Lecroq, Jérémy
167 Lemoine, Cyril

Team Delko

171 Diaz, José Manuel
172 Fedeli, Alessandro
173 Fernández, Delio
174 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
175 Grosu, Eduard
176 Rajović, Dušan
177 Trarieux, Julien

Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole

181 Antomarchi, Julien
182 Centrone, Ivan
183 Witte, Matthias De
184 Leroux, Samuel
185 Leveau, Jérémy
186 Urruty, Maxime
187 Vermeulen, Emiel

St Michel - Auber 93

191 Cardis, Romain
192 Hurel, Tony
193 Louvet, Louis
194 Guillonnet, Adrien
195 Paillot, Yoann
196 Bleier, Baptiste
197 Rossetto, Stéphane