Added Removed

04-05 18:15 Campos, Roniel
(Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
04-05 18:15 Del Pino, Jesus
(Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
04-05 18:13 Leitao, Iuri
(Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua)
04-05 18:13 Morais, Francisco
(Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua)
04-05 18:13 Pinto, Pedro
(Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua)
04-05 18:13 Sanchez, Angel
(Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua)
04-05 18:05 Mota, Guilherme
(Kelly/Simoldes/UDO)
04-05 18:05 Salgado, João
(Kelly/Simoldes/UDO)
04-05 17:59 Ferreira, Antonio
(Antarte - Feirense)
04-05 17:55 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-05 17:55 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-05 17:52 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-05 17:52 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-05 17:52 Sosa, Ivan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-05 17:52 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-05 13:59 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
04-05 13:59 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
04-05 13:59 García, Raúl
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
04-05 13:59 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
04-05 0:08 Machado, Tiago
(Radio Popular Boavista)
04-05 0:08 Silva, Pedro
(Radio Popular Boavista)
04-05 0:05 Ferreira, Rafael
(Efapel)
04-05 0:05 Reis, Rafael
(Efapel)
03-05 15:37 Berg, Marijn van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-05 14:47 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-05 14:47 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-05 14:47 Muller, Gabriel
(Burgos - BH)
03-05 14:47 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
03-05 13:06 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-05 10:24 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-04 7:35 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-04 7:35 Alonso, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
30-04 7:35 Amado, Gonçalo
(Antarte - Feirense)
30-04 7:35 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
30-04 7:35 Antunes, Tiago
(Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua)
30-04 7:35 Archbold, Shane
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-04 7:35 Ardila, Andrés
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-04 7:35 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
30-04 7:35 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-04 7:35 Avila, Edwin
(Burgos - BH)
30-04 7:35 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
30-04 7:35 Bagües, Aritz
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-04 7:35 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-04 7:35 Barbosa, Diogo
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
30-04 7:35 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
30-04 7:35 Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-04 7:35 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-04 7:35 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
30-04 7:35 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-04 7:35 Bou, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
30-04 7:35 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-04 7:35 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-04 7:35 Brandão, Jóni
(W52/FC Porto)
30-04 7:35 Brown, Nate
(Rally Cycling)
30-04 7:35 Caldeira, Samuel
(W52/FC Porto)
30-04 7:35 Campos, Roniel
(Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
30-04 7:35 Canal, Carlos
(Burgos - BH)
30-04 7:35 Carisey, Clément
(Team Delko)
30-04 7:35 Carvalho, Antonio
(Efapel)
30-04 7:35 Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
30-04 7:35 Contte, Tomas
(Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
30-04 7:35 Costa, Fábio
(Efapel)
30-04 7:35 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-04 7:35 De La Fuente, David
(Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
30-04 7:35 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-04 7:35 Domingues, André
(Efapel)
30-04 7:35 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
30-04 7:35 Drizners, Jarrad
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
30-04 7:35 Duarte, Emanuel
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
30-04 7:35 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-04 7:35 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-04 7:35 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
30-04 7:35 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Team Delko)
30-04 7:35 Fernandes, Fábio
(Efapel)
30-04 7:35 Fernandes, Luís
(Radio Popular Boavista)
30-04 7:35 Fernandes, Venceslau
(Antarte - Feirense)
30-04 7:35 Fernández, Delio
(Team Delko)
30-04 7:35 Ferreira, Rafael
(Efapel)
30-04 7:35 Finetto, Mauro
(Team Delko)
30-04 7:35 Fonte, César
(Kelly/Simoldes/UDO)
30-04 7:35 Freitas, Daniel
(Radio Popular Boavista)
30-04 7:35 Gallego, Alberto
(Radio Popular Boavista)
30-04 7:35 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-04 7:35 García de Mateos, Vicente
(Antarte - Feirense)
30-04 7:35 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-04 7:35 Garrison, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
30-04 7:35 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-04 7:35 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-04 7:35 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-04 7:35 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
30-04 7:35 Gonçalves, Gaspar
(Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua)
30-04 7:35 Gonçalves, Helder
(Kelly/Simoldes/UDO)
30-04 7:35 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-04 7:35 Grigorev, Aleksandr
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
30-04 7:35 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
30-04 7:35 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-04 7:35 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
30-04 7:35 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
30-04 7:35 Hník, Karel
(Efapel)
30-04 7:35 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-04 7:35 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-04 7:35 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
30-04 7:35 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-04 7:35 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
30-04 7:35 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-04 7:35 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-04 7:35 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-04 7:35 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-04 7:35 Lammertink, Maurits
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-04 7:35 Laverick, Joseph
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
30-04 7:35 Linarez, Leangel
(Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua)
30-04 7:35 Lopes, Pedro Miguel
(Kelly/Simoldes/UDO)
30-04 7:35 Lopez, Diego
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-04 7:35 Lourenço, Rafael
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
30-04 7:35 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-04 7:35 Macedo, João
(L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport)
30-04 7:35 Machado, Tiago
(Radio Popular Boavista)
30-04 7:35 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally Cycling)
30-04 7:35 Marquez, Martí
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-04 7:35 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
30-04 7:35 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-04 7:35 Martingil, César
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
30-04 7:35 Medeiros, João
(L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport)
30-04 7:35 Meireles, Nuno
(Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
30-04 7:35 Mendonça, Luis
(Efapel)
30-04 7:35 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
30-04 7:35 Mestre, Daniel
(W52/FC Porto)
30-04 7:35 Mestre, Ricardo
(W52/FC Porto)
30-04 7:35 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
30-04 7:35 Morais, Francisco
(Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua)
30-04 7:35 Moreno, Javier
(Efapel)
30-04 7:35 Mota, Guilherme
(Kelly/Simoldes/UDO)
30-04 7:35 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-04 7:35 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally Cycling)
30-04 7:35 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-04 7:35 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
30-04 7:35 Navarro, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
30-04 7:35 Neves Fernandes, José
(W52/FC Porto)
30-04 7:35 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-04 7:35 Nunes, Hugo
(Radio Popular Boavista)
30-04 7:35 Oliveira, Fábio
(Antarte - Feirense)
30-04 7:35 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-04 7:35 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally Cycling)
30-04 7:35 Oyarzún, Carlos Iván
(Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
30-04 7:35 Paredes, César Nicolás
(Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
30-04 7:35 Paulinho, Pedro
(Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua)
30-04 7:35 Paulinho, Sérgio
(L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport)
30-04 7:35 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
30-04 7:35 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-04 7:35 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-04 7:35 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-04 7:35 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-04 7:35 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-04 7:35 Quinn, Sean
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
30-04 7:35 Rajović, Dušan
(Team Delko)
30-04 7:35 Ramalho, André
(L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport)
30-04 7:35 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-04 7:35 Riccitello, Matthew
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
30-04 7:35 Rivera, Brandon
(INEOS Grenadiers)
30-04 7:35 Rodrigues, João
(W52/FC Porto)
30-04 7:35 Rodrigues, Rui
(Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
30-04 7:35 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
30-04 7:35 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-04 7:35 Rosskopf, Joey
(Rally Cycling)
30-04 7:35 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
30-04 7:35 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-04 7:35 Salgueiro, Carlos
(L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport)
30-04 7:35 Salvador, Marcelo
(L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport)
30-04 7:35 Sanchez, Angel
(Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua)
30-04 7:35 Sanz, Enrique
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-04 7:35 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-04 7:35 Scheulen, Marvin
(L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport)
30-04 7:35 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-04 7:35 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-04 7:35 Silva, Afonso
(Radio Popular Boavista)
30-04 7:35 Silva, Bruno
(Antarte - Feirense)
30-04 7:35 Silva, Joaquim
(Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua)
30-04 7:35 Silva, Rafael
(Antarte - Feirense)
30-04 7:35 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team Delko)
30-04 7:35 Sousa, José
(Kelly/Simoldes/UDO)
30-04 7:35 Swirbul, Keegan
(Rally Cycling)
30-04 7:35 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-04 7:35 Trueba, Alvaro
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
30-04 7:35 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-04 7:35 Vanendert, Jelle
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
30-04 7:35 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
30-04 7:35 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
28-04 13:50 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-04 13:50 Andrade, Pedro
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
28-04 13:50 Antunes, Amaro
(W52/FC Porto)
28-04 13:50 Benta, João
(Radio Popular Boavista)
28-04 13:50 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-04 13:50 Carvalho, Antonio
(Efapel)
28-04 13:50 Casimiro, Henrique
(Kelly/Simoldes/UDO)
28-04 13:50 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-04 13:50 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-04 13:50 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
28-04 13:50 Diaz, José Manuel
(Team Delko)
28-04 13:50 Figueiredo, Frederico
(Efapel)
28-04 13:50 Gomes, Luis
(Kelly/Simoldes/UDO)
28-04 13:50 Kämna, Lennard
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-04 13:50 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-04 13:50 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-04 13:50 Marque, Alejandro
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
28-04 13:50 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-04 13:50 Mendonça, Luis
(Efapel)
28-04 13:50 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
28-04 13:50 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-04 13:50 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
28-04 13:50 Rajović, Dušan
(Team Delko)
28-04 13:50 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-04 13:50 Smit, Willie
(Burgos - BH)
28-04 13:50 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)

Volta ao Algarve

Starts on | Riders: 175 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

UAE Team Emirates

1 Costa, Rui
2 Ardila, Andrés
3 Gibbons, Ryan
4 Laengen, Vegard Stake
5 Oliveira, Ivo
6 Oliveira, Rui
7 Troia, Oliviero

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Duval, Julien
12 Touzé, Damien
13 Jullien, Anthony
14 Naesen, Oliver
15 Prodhomme, Nicolas
16 Sarreau, Marc
17 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Bora - Hansgrohe

21 Ackermann, Pascal
22 Kämna, Lennard
23 Laas, Martin
24 Politt, Nils
25 Schillinger, Andreas
26 Schwarzmann, Michael
27 Selig, Rüdiger

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

31 Archbold, Shane
32 Asgreen, Kasper
33 Ballerini, Davide
34 Bennett, Sam
35 Jakobsen, Fabio
36 Mørkøv, Michael
37 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Groupama - FDJ

41 Davy, Clément
42 Geniets, Kévin
43 Le Gac, Olivier
44 Thomas, Benjamin
45 Berg, Marijn van den
46 Brunel, Alexys
47 Bonnet, William

INEOS Grenadiers

51 Basso, Leonardo
52 Hayter, Ethan
53 Sosa, Ivan
54 Henao, Sebastián
55 Rivera, Brandon
56 Rodriguez, Carlos
57 Wurf, Cameron

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

61 Eiking, Odd Christian
62 Koch, Jonas
63 Lammertink, Maurits
64 Planckaert, Baptiste
65 Poppel, Boy van
66 Poppel, Danny van
67 Zimmermann, Georg

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

71 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
72 Menten, Milan
73 Mertz, Rémy
74 Molly, Kenny
75 Paasschens, Mathijs
76 Peyskens, Dimitri
77 Vanendert, Jelle

Burgos - BH

81 Navarro, Dani
82 Avila, Edwin
83 Ezquerra, Jesús
84 Muller, Gabriel
85 Canal, Carlos
86 Bol, Jetse
87 Smit, Willie

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

91 Aberasturi, Jon
92 Bagües, Aritz
93 González, David
94 Irisarri, Jon
95 Lastra, Jonathan
96 Martín, Sergio
97 Sáez, Héctor

Team Delko

101 Diaz, José Manuel
102 Carisey, Clément
103 Fedeli, Alessandro
104 Fernández, Delio
105 Finetto, Mauro
106 Grosu, Eduard
107 Siskevicius, Evaldas

Equipo Kern Pharma

111 Lopez, Diego
112 Moreno, Iván
113 García, Raúl
114 Marquez, Martí
115 Tuuk, Danny van der
116 Repa, Vojtěch
117 Sanz, Enrique

Euskaltel - Euskadi

121 Aristi, Mikel
122 Irizar, Julen
123 Alonso, Mikel
124 Bou, Joan
125 Goikoetxea, Peio
126 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
127 Azparren, Xabier Mikel

Rally Cycling

131 Mannion, Gavin
132 Rosskopf, Joey
133 Brown, Nate
134 Oronte, Emerson
135 Murphy, Kyle
136 Joyce, Colin
137 Swirbul, Keegan

Team Arkéa - Samsic

141 Rosa, Diego
142 Gesbert, Elie
143 Louvel, Matis
144 Noppe, Christophe
145 Guernalec, Thibault
146 Boudat, Thomas
147 Bouet, Maxime

Antarte - Feirense

151 García de Mateos, Vicente
152 Silva, Bruno
153 Amado, Gonçalo
154 Oliveira, Fábio
155 Silva, Rafael
156 Fernandes, Venceslau
157 Ferreira, Antonio

Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel

161 Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
162 Marque, Alejandro
163 Grigorev, Aleksandr
164 Duarte, Emanuel
165 Martingil, César
166 Trueba, Alvaro
167 Lourenço, Rafael

Efapel

171 Figueiredo, Frederico
172 Domingues, André
173 Hník, Karel
174 Reis, Rafael
175 Moreno, Javier
176 Costa, Fábio
177 Fernandes, Fábio

Hagens Berman Axeon

181 Andrade, Pedro
182 Barbosa, Diogo
183 Drizners, Jarrad
184 Garrison, Michael
185 Laverick, Joseph
186 Riccitello, Matthew
187 Quinn, Sean

Kelly/Simoldes/UDO

191 Casimiro, Henrique
192 Fonte, César
193 Gomes, Luis
194 Lopes, Pedro Miguel
195 Salgado, João
196 Sousa, José
197 Gonçalves, Helder

L.A. Alumínios/L.A. Sport

201 Paulinho, Sérgio
202 Ramalho, André
203 Medeiros, João
204 Macedo, João
205 Scheulen, Marvin
206 Salgueiro, Carlos
207 Salvador, Marcelo

Louletano - Loulé Concelho

211 Rodrigues, Rui
212 Meireles, Nuno
213 Paredes, César Nicolás
214 Del Pino, Jesus
215 Oyarzún, Carlos Iván
216 Contte, Tomas
217 De La Fuente, David

Radio Popular Boavista

221 Silva, Pedro
222 Fernandes, Luís
223 Benta, João
224 Nunes, Hugo
225 Freitas, Daniel
226 Silva, Afonso
227 Gallego, Alberto

Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua

231 Silva, Joaquim
232 Pinto, Pedro
233 Antunes, Tiago
234 Gonçalves, Gaspar
235 Linarez, Leangel
236 Paulinho, Pedro
237 Leitao, Iuri

W52/FC Porto

241 Rodrigues, João
242 Mestre, Ricardo
243 Mestre, Daniel
244 Brandão, Jóni
245 Neves Fernandes, José
246 Antunes, Amaro
247 Caldeira, Samuel