Added Removed

17-05 20:24 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-05 20:24 Vacek, Mathias
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-05 20:23 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-05 20:23 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-05 20:21 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-05 20:21 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-05 14:19 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
17-05 14:19 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
17-05 11:18 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-05 11:18 Vermote, Julien
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-05 10:24 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-05 10:24 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-05 10:24 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-05 20:32 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
16-05 20:32 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
16-05 20:32 Canal, Carlos
(Burgos - BH)
16-05 20:32 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
16-05 20:32 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
16-05 20:32 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
16-05 20:32 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
16-05 20:32 Navarro, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
16-05 20:32 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
16-05 20:32 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
16-05 20:32 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
16-05 20:32 Smit, Willie
(Burgos - BH)
16-05 20:29 Vermote, Julien
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-05 20:28 Anderson, Eddie
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-05 20:28 Aranburu, Jokin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
16-05 20:28 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
16-05 20:28 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
16-05 20:28 Richardson, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-05 20:28 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
16-05 20:28 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
16-05 20:04 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-05 20:04 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-05 20:04 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-05 20:04 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-05 20:04 Jungels, Bob
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-05 20:04 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-05 20:04 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-05 20:04 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-05 20:03 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-05 20:03 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-05 20:01 Geleijn, Owen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-05 20:01 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-05 20:01 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-05 20:01 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-05 20:00 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-05 20:00 Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-05 20:00 Leemreize, Gijs
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-05 20:00 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-05 19:59 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-05 19:59 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-05 19:59 Landa, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
16-05 19:59 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-05 19:59 Muñoz, Cristian
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-05 19:59 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-05 19:59 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
16-05 19:59 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-05 19:57 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
16-05 19:57 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange)
09-05 17:04 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-05 17:04 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
09-05 17:04 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
09-05 17:04 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-05 17:04 Archbold, Shane
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
09-05 17:04 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-05 17:04 Avila, Edwin
(Burgos - BH)
09-05 17:04 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
09-05 17:04 Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin - Fenix)
09-05 17:04 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
09-05 17:04 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-05 17:04 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
09-05 17:04 Bookwalter, Brent
(Team BikeExchange)
09-05 17:04 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana - Premier Tech)
09-05 17:04 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-05 17:04 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
09-05 17:04 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-05 17:04 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
09-05 17:04 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
09-05 17:04 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-05 17:04 Cavendish, Mark
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
09-05 17:04 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-05 17:04 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-05 17:04 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-05 17:04 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-05 17:04 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
09-05 17:04 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-05 17:04 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
09-05 17:04 Dunbar, Eddie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
09-05 17:04 Durbridge, Luke
(Team BikeExchange)
09-05 17:04 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-05 17:04 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
09-05 17:04 Fisher-Black, Finn
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-05 17:04 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana - Premier Tech)
09-05 17:04 Garrison, Ian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
09-05 17:04 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-05 17:04 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
09-05 17:04 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
09-05 17:04 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana - Premier Tech)
09-05 17:04 Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-05 17:04 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange)
09-05 17:04 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-05 17:04 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
09-05 17:04 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
09-05 17:04 Impey, Daryl
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-05 17:04 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana - Premier Tech)
09-05 17:04 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
09-05 17:04 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange)
09-05 17:04 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-05 17:04 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-05 17:04 Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-05 17:04 Kreuziger, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-05 17:04 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-05 17:04 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-05 17:04 Leemreize, Gijs
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-05 17:04 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
09-05 17:04 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
09-05 17:04 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Movistar Team)
09-05 17:04 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
09-05 17:04 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-05 17:04 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
09-05 17:04 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
09-05 17:04 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-05 17:04 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-05 17:04 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
09-05 17:04 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
09-05 17:04 Muñoz, Cristian
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-05 17:04 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
09-05 17:04 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-05 17:04 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
09-05 17:04 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-05 17:04 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
09-05 17:04 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-05 17:04 Perry, Benjamin
(Astana - Premier Tech)
09-05 17:04 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-05 17:04 Piccoli, James
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-05 17:04 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-05 17:04 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-05 17:04 Richardson, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
09-05 17:04 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-05 17:04 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
09-05 17:04 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
09-05 17:04 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
09-05 17:04 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-05 17:04 Rowe, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
09-05 17:04 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
09-05 17:04 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-05 17:04 Sanz, Enrique
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
09-05 17:04 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange)
09-05 17:04 Scotson, Callum
(Team BikeExchange)
09-05 17:04 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
09-05 17:04 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-05 17:04 Smit, Willie
(Burgos - BH)
09-05 17:04 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
09-05 17:04 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-05 17:04 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana - Premier Tech)
09-05 17:04 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
09-05 17:04 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
09-05 17:04 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-05 17:04 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
09-05 17:04 Tejada, Harold
(Astana - Premier Tech)
09-05 17:04 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
09-05 17:04 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
09-05 17:04 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-05 17:04 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-05 17:04 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-05 17:04 Vine, Jay
(Alpecin - Fenix)
09-05 17:04 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-05 17:04 Walsleben, Philipp
(Alpecin - Fenix)
09-05 17:04 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
09-05 17:04 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-05 17:04 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 13:53 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
20-01 11:49 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:44 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:20 Jungels, Bob
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-01 17:09 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-01 17:09 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange)
19-01 17:09 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-01 17:09 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange)
19-01 17:09 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-01 17:09 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-01 17:09 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange)
19-01 17:09 Scotson, Callum
(Team BikeExchange)
19-01 17:09 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange)
19-01 17:09 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
19-01 17:09 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
18-01 21:56 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
17-01 17:10 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-01 17:10 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana - Premier Tech)
10-01 12:02 Tejada, Harold
(Astana - Premier Tech)
09-01 15:52 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-01 13:07 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-01 18:31 Landa, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)

Vuelta a Andalucía

Starts on | Riders: 111 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Astana - Premier Tech

1 Rodríguez, Oscar
2 Gidich, Yevgeniy
3 Natarov, Yuriy
4 Perry, Benjamin
5 Brussenskiy, Gleb
6 Stalnov, Nikita
7 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas

Team BikeExchange

11 Durbridge, Luke
12 Konychev, Alexander
13 Bookwalter, Brent
14 Grmay, Tsgabu
15 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
16 Bauer, Jack
17 Stannard, Robert

Movistar Team

21 Lopez, Miguel Angel
22 Carretero, Héctor
23 Hollmann, Juri
24 González, Abner
25 Mora, Sebastián
26 Rojas, José Joaquín
27 Serrano, Gonzalo

UAE Team Emirates

31 Kristoff, Alexander
32 Oliveira, Rui
34 Mirza, Yousif
35 Trentin, Matteo
36 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
37 Gibbons, Ryan

Team Jumbo - Visma

41 Tolhoek, Antwan
42 Fisher-Black, Finn
43 Geleijn, Owen
44 Roosen, Timo
45 Pfingsten, Christoph
46 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
47 Eenkhoorn, Pascal

INEOS Grenadiers

51 Doull, Owain
52 Dunbar, Eddie
53 Henao, Sebastián
54 Rodriguez, Carlos
55 Rowe, Luke
56 Basso, Leonardo
57 Hayter, Ethan

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

61 Cavendish, Mark
62 Archbold, Shane
63 Garrison, Ian
64 Hodeg, Alvaro
65 Steels, Stijn
66 Steimle, Jannik
67 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Trek - Segafredo

71 Pedersen, Mads
72 Nibali, Antonio
73 Kirsch, Alex
74 Conci, Nicola
75 Ries, Michel
76 Skujins, Toms
77 Mullen, Ryan

Israel Start-Up Nation

81 Impey, Daryl
82 Greipel, André
83 Cataford, Alex
84 Biermans, Jenthe
85 Piccoli, James
86 Hofstetter, Hugo
87 Zabel, Rick

Euskaltel - Euskadi

91 Lobato, Juan José
92 Maté, Luis Angel
93 Bizkarra, Mikel
94 Aranburu, Jokin
95 Cuadrado, Unai
96 Martin, Gotzon
97 Soto, Antonio Jesús

Alpecin - Fenix

101 Bayer, Tobias
102 Tier, Floris De
103 Anderson, Eddie
104 Thwaites, Scott
105 Planckaert, Edward
106 Vine, Jay
107 Walsleben, Philipp

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

111 Aberasturi, Jon
112 Amézqueta, Julen
113 Aular, Orluis
114 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
115 Cuadros, Alvaro
116 Lastra, Jonathan
117 Sáez, Héctor

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

121 Ketele, Kenny De
122 Ghys, Robbe
123 Mertens, Julian
124 Sprengers, Thomas
125 Pestel, Sander De
126 Herregodts, Rune
127 Poucke, Aaron Van

Equipo Kern Pharma

131 Adrià, Roger
132 Berrade, Urko
133 Castrillo, Jaime
134 Sanz, Enrique
135 Parra, José Félix
136 Lopez, Jordi
137 Galván, Kiko

Gazprom - RusVelo

141 Zakarin, Ilnur
142 Kreuziger, Roman
143 Chernetskii, Sergei
144 Vacek, Mathias
145 Nekrasov, Denis
146 Strakhov, Dmitry
147 Canola, Marco

Burgos - BH

151 Madrazo, Angel
152 Navarro, Dani
153 Ezquerra, Jesús
154 Avila, Edwin
155 Canal, Carlos
156 Cantón, Isaac
157 Okamika, Ander